Resultat Danderyds OS 2019

Arrangör: DSK Friidrott
Datum: 7-8 sep 2019
Plats: Danderyds Gymnasium
Ort: Danderyd
Tävlingsledare: Bo Wikmark

Listan skapad: 2019-09-11 16:26:12


P 2007 60m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Dexter Command2007Enebybergs skola9,56q
2David Lange2007Kevingeskolan9,70
3Filip Wessel2007Vasaskolan9,92
4Elias Bogdan-Popa2007Kyrkskolan9,93

Heat 2
       
1Leo Papinski2007Enebybergs skola9,23q
2Frederick Shaffer2007British International9,73
3Luca Fili2007Kyrkskolan10,30
4Ludvig Wichman2007Stocksundsskolan10,58
5Hugo Chibba2007Stocksundsskolan10,68

Heat 3
       
1Oliver Persson2007Kevingeskolan9,02q
2Matteus Edetoft2007Vasaskolan9,17q
3Philip Persson2007Kevingeskolan9,32q
4Oskar Kallio2007Kevingeskolan9,42q

P 2007 60m 1 - Sammanställning
       
1Oliver Persson2007Kevingeskolan9,02q
2Matteus Edetoft2007Vasaskolan9,17q
3Leo Papinski2007Enebybergs skola9,23q
4Philip Persson2007Kevingeskolan9,32q
5Oskar Kallio2007Kevingeskolan9,42q
6Dexter Command2007Enebybergs skola9,56q
7David Lange2007Kevingeskolan9,70
8Frederick Shaffer2007British International9,73
9Filip Wessel2007Vasaskolan9,92
10Elias Bogdan-Popa2007Kyrkskolan9,93
11Luca Fili2007Kyrkskolan10,30
12Ludvig Wichman2007Stocksundsskolan10,58
13Hugo Chibba2007Stocksundsskolan10,68

P 2007 60m Final 
       
1Oliver Persson2007Kevingeskolan8,97
2Leo Papinski2007Enebybergs skola8,98
3Matteus Edetoft2007Vasaskolan9,08
4Oskar Kallio2007Kevingeskolan9,32
5Philip Persson2007Kevingeskolan9,44
6Dexter Command2007Enebybergs skola9,66

P 2007 800m 1 
       
1Leo Papinski2007Enebybergs skola2,34.64
2Oliver Persson2007Kevingeskolan2,36.69
3Matteus Edetoft2007Vasaskolan2,40.50
4Alexander Kronqvist2007Stocksundsskolan2,41.58
5Botvid Simonsson2007Kevingeskolan2,54.11
6Frederick Shaffer2007British International2,55.32
7Hugo Chibba2007Stocksundsskolan2,58.14
8Tor Williams2007Danderyds Montessori3,01.39

P 2007 Höjd 1 
       
1Oliver Persson2007Kevingeskolan134
2Philip Persson2007Kevingeskolan125
3Filip Wessel2007Vasaskolan125
4Alexander Kronqvist2007Stocksundsskolan120
5Elias Bogdan-Popa2007Kyrkskolan115
6Dexter Command2007Enebybergs skola110
7Ludvig Wichman2007Stocksundsskolan110
8Luca Fili2007Kyrkskolan110
9Hugo Chibba2007Stocksundsskolan100

P 2007 Höjd 1  100 110 115 120 125 130 134 137
Filip Wessel - o o o xxo xxx
Alexander Kronqvist o o xo xxo xxx
Philip Persson - o xxo xo xo xxx
Oliver Persson - - o o o xxo o xxx
Ludvig Wichman o xo xxx
Hugo Chibba xxo xxx
Elias Bogdan-Popa o o xo xxx
Luca Fili xo xo xxx
Dexter Command o o x

P 2007 Längd 1 
       
1Leo Papinski2007Enebybergs skola446
2Matteus Edetoft2007Vasaskolan424
3Alexander Kronqvist2007Stocksundsskolan423
4Oliver Persson2007Kevingeskolan421
5Botvid Simonsson2007Kevingeskolan403
6Philip Persson2007Kevingeskolan400
7Frederick Shaffer2007British International386
8Filip Wessel2007Vasaskolan384
9Hugo Chibba2007Stocksundsskolan325
10Ludvig Wichman2007Stocksundsskolan268

P 2007 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Wessel 347 384
Leo Papinski 412 446 445
Alexander Kronqvist 366 408 423
Tor Williams
Philip Persson 354 400 386
Oliver Persson 413 415 421
Botvid Simonsson 403 397 375
Ludvig Wichman 259 268 258
Matteus Edetoft 424 392 408
Hugo Chibba 296 325 313
Frederick Shaffer 386 386 383

P 2007 Kula 1 
       
1Leo Papinski2007Enebybergs skola7,86
2Alexander Kronqvist2007Stocksundsskolan7,05
3Frederick Shaffer2007British International6,78
4Oliver Persson2007Kevingeskolan6,08
5Philip Persson2007Kevingeskolan5,91
6David Elfström2007Kyrkskolan5,75
7Elias Bogdan-Popa2007Kyrkskolan5,39
8Filip Wessel2007Vasaskolan5,38
9Hugo Chibba2007Stocksundsskolan5,21
10Luca Fili2007Kyrkskolan4,89
11Ludvig Wichman2007Stocksundsskolan4,44
 Marcus Lund2007Kevingeskolan 

P 2007 Kula 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Wessel 5,22 5,21 5,38
Leo Papinski 7,56 7,72 7,86
Alexander Kronqvist 7,00 6,63 7,05
Philip Persson 5,53 5,91 5,73
Oliver Persson 5,65 5,68 6,08
Ludvig Wichman 4,08 4,44 -
Hugo Chibba 5,21 4,47 5,15
Frederick Shaffer 6,78 5,51 6,42
David Elfström 5,57 5,59 5,75
Elias Bogdan-Popa 5,23 5,39
Luca Fili 4,89 - 4,71

P 2008 60m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Carl Åhlberg2008Ekebyskolan9,24q
2Albert Sylvén2008Vendestigen9,78q
3Amury Lacaze2008British International10,84

Heat 2
       
1Charlie Amos2008British International9,02q
2Casper Tiger2008Danderyds Montessori10,55q
3Ivar Ahlberg2008Kyrkskolan10,59q
4Henrik Millbourn2008Enebybergs skola11,22
5Edward Grape2008Vasaskolan11,29

Heat 3
       
1Maximilian Sclawitz2008Vasaskolan9,78q
2Leon Weithz2008Kevingeskolan9,81q
3Leon Hedfors2008British International9,92q
4Maximilian Läufer2008British International10,44q
5Loke Wallin2008Danderyds Montessori10,55q

Heat 4
       
1Oscar Wunderlich2008Vendestigen10,86
2Oscar Wederberg2008British International10,97

Heat 5
       
1Tom Saidac2008British International10,31q
2Sidhart Srivatsa2008British International10,39q

P 2008 60m 1 - Sammanställning
       
1Charlie Amos2008British International9,02q
2Carl Åhlberg2008Ekebyskolan9,24q
3Albert Sylvén2008Vendestigen9,78q
4Maximilian Sclawitz2008Vasaskolan9,78q
5Leon Weithz2008Kevingeskolan9,81q
6Leon Hedfors2008British International9,92q
7Tom Saidac2008British International10,31q
8Sidhart Srivatsa2008British International10,39q
9Maximilian Läufer2008British International10,44q
10Casper Tiger2008Danderyds Montessori10,55q
11Loke Wallin2008Danderyds Montessori10,55q
12Ivar Ahlberg2008Kyrkskolan10,59q
13Amury Lacaze2008British International10,84
14Oscar Wunderlich2008Vendestigen10,86
15Oscar Wederberg2008British International10,97
16Henrik Millbourn2008Enebybergs skola11,22
17Edward Grape2008Vasaskolan11,29

P 2008 60m Semi 

Heat 1
       
1Charlie Amos2008British International8,86Q
2Leon Weithz2008Kevingeskolan9,70Q
3Albert Sylvén2008Vendestigen9,81q
4Loke Wallin2008Danderyds Montessori10,13q
5Tom Saidac2008British International10,17
6Maximilian Läufer2008British International10,35

Heat 2
       
1Carl Åhlberg2008Ekebyskolan9,23Q
2Maximilian Sclawitz2008Vasaskolan9,59Q
3Casper Tiger2008Danderyds Montessori10,21
4Sidhart Srivatsa2008British International10,22
5Ivar Ahlberg2008Kyrkskolan10,27

P 2008 60m Semi - Sammanställning
       
1Charlie Amos2008British International8,86Q
2Carl Åhlberg2008Ekebyskolan9,23Q
3Maximilian Sclawitz2008Vasaskolan9,59Q
4Leon Weithz2008Kevingeskolan9,70Q
5Albert Sylvén2008Vendestigen9,81q
6Loke Wallin2008Danderyds Montessori10,13q
7Tom Saidac2008British International10,17
8Casper Tiger2008Danderyds Montessori10,21
9Sidhart Srivatsa2008British International10,22
10Ivar Ahlberg2008Kyrkskolan10,27
11Maximilian Läufer2008British International10,35

P 2008 60m Final 
       
1Charlie Amos2008British International8,69DOS Rekord!
2Carl Åhlberg2008Ekebyskolan9,10
3Maximilian Sclawitz2008Vasaskolan9,51
4Leon Weithz2008Kevingeskolan9,60
4Albert Sylvén2008Vendestigen9,60
6Loke Wallin2008Danderyds Montessori9,86

P 2008 800m 1 
       
1Maximilian Sclawitz2008Vasaskolan2,52,87
2Henry Nicolaysen2008Ekebyskolan2,57.54
3Oscar Wunderlich2008Vendestigen2,57.81
4Carl Åhlberg2008Ekebyskolan2,58.73
5Ivar Ahlberg2008Kyrkskolan2,58.78
6Sidhart Srivatsa2008British International3,04.84
7Maximilian Läufer2008British International3,05.15
8Samuel Strand2008Stocksundsskolan3,06.56
9Charlie Amos2008British International3,10.31
10Gabriel Borne2008British International3,11.77

P 2008 Höjd 1 
       
1Carl Åhlberg2008Ekebyskolan133
2Maximilian Sclawitz2008Vasaskolan130
3Oscar Wunderlich2008Vendestigen125
4Albert Sylvén2008Vendestigen115
5Maximilian Läufer2008British International110
6Samuel Strand2008Stocksundsskolan110
7Edward Grape2008Vasaskolan095
 Simon Yang2008British Internationalx

P 2008 Höjd 1  095 105 110 115 120 125 130 133 136
Samuel Strand o o xxo xxx
Edward Grape o xxx
Maximilian Sclawitz o o xo o o o xxo xxx
Albert Sylvén o o o xo xxx
Oscar Wunderlich o o o o xo xo x
Carl Åhlberg o o o o o xo o xxo xxx
Maximilian Läufer o o xo xxx
Simon Yang xx

P 2008 Längd 1 
       
1Carl Åhlberg2008Ekebyskolan386
2Maximilian Sclawitz2008Vasaskolan373
3Fred Frykman2008British International363
4Loke Wallin2008Danderyds Montessori361
5Charlie Amos2008British International351
6Amury Lacaze2008British International335
7Albert Sylvén2008Vendestigen333
8Casper Tiger2008Danderyds Montessori328
9Oscar Wunderlich2008Vendestigen318
10Tom Saidac2008British International317
11Simon Yang2008British International316
12Ivar Ahlberg2008Kyrkskolan315
13Samuel Strand2008Stocksundsskolan311
14Henrik Millbourn2008Enebybergs skola301
15Maximilian Läufer2008British International298
16Leon Weithz2008Kevingeskolan295

P 2008 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Leon Weithz 295 295
Casper Tiger 328 328 262
Loke Wallin 331 345 361
Henrik Millbourn 273 253 301
Samuel Strand 311 306 296
Maximilian Sclawitz 373
Albert Sylvén 318 333 322
Oscar Wunderlich 293 311 318
Carl Åhlberg 377 380 386
Amury Lacaze 330 335 333
Charlie Amos 351
Fred Frykman 339 348 363
Maximilian Läufer 292 298
Simon Yang 316 313
Tom Saidac 311 316 317
Ivar Ahlberg 315 315 306

P 2008 Kula 1 
       
1Malte Elmlund2008Danderyds Montessori8,52
2Ivar Ahlberg2008Kyrkskolan8,02
3Carl Åhlberg2008Ekebyskolan7,43
4Loke Wallin2008Danderyds Montessori7,06
5Tom Cardelius2008Vasaskolan7,00
6Maximilian Läufer2008British International5,87
7Leon Weithz2008Kevingeskolan5,54
8Oscar Wunderlich2008Vendestigen5,42

P 2008 Kula 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Leon Weithz 5,43 5,12 5,54
Loke Wallin 7,06 - 6,25
Malte Elmlund 8,52 8,22 7,89
Tom Cardelius 6,73 6,59 7,00
Oscar Wunderlich 5,07 5,42 5,40
Carl Åhlberg 7,43 7,35 7,36
Maximilian Läufer 5,41 5,58 5,87
Ivar Ahlberg 7,33 7,96 8,02

P 2009 60m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Alexander Wachtmeister2009Vasaskolan9,58q
2Axel Andersson2009Enebybergs skola9,62q
3Adam Ahlqvist2009Ekebyskolan10,18q
4Aston Larson2009British International10,27q

Heat 2
       
1Harald Lewin2009Ekebyskolan9,67q
2Edvin Lundberg2009Kevingeskolan9,88q
3Filip Wiberg2009Kyrkskolan10,33q
4Filip Byfeldt2009Enebybergs skola10,44

Heat 3
       
1Hugo Millbourn2009Kyrkskolan10,34,339
2John Spandel2009Kyrkskolan10,59
3Johan Samuelsson2009Kyrkskolan11,03
4Jasper Jonson2009British International11,14
5Isaac MoraKinyo2009Kevingeskolan11,15

Heat 4
       
1Arvin Vaziri2009Kevingeskolan10,42
2Can Zilih2009British International10,56
3John-Diego Flisbäck2009Danderyds Montessori10,59
4Kenneth Kong2009British International10,63
5Ludvig Arvenberg2009Stocksundsskolan10,91
6Logan Rogness2009British International11,32

Heat 5
       
1Noah Eriksson2009Kevingeskolan9,86q
2Malte Steinle2009Enebybergs skola10,10q
3Sigvard Wirdefeldt2009Elevverket10,33q,336
4Manfred Sjögren2009British International10,62

Heat 6
       
1Vilhelm Eskilssom2009British International9,82q
2Svante Freudenthal2009Ekebyskolan10,18q
3Vinston Ekstedt2009Kyrkskolan10,53
4Theo Biggs2009British International10,63

P 2009 60m 1 - Sammanställning
       
1Alexander Wachtmeister2009Vasaskolan9,58q
2Axel Andersson2009Enebybergs skola9,62q
3Harald Lewin2009Ekebyskolan9,67q
4Vilhelm Eskilssom2009British International9,82q
5Noah Eriksson2009Kevingeskolan9,86q
6Edvin Lundberg2009Kevingeskolan9,88q
7Malte Steinle2009Enebybergs skola10,10q
8Svante Freudenthal2009Ekebyskolan10,18q
9Adam Ahlqvist2009Ekebyskolan10,18q
10Aston Larson2009British International10,27q
11Sigvard Wirdefeldt2009Elevverket10,33q,336
12Filip Wiberg2009Kyrkskolan10,33q
13Hugo Millbourn2009Kyrkskolan10,34,339
14Arvin Vaziri2009Kevingeskolan10,42
15Filip Byfeldt2009Enebybergs skola10,44
16Vinston Ekstedt2009Kyrkskolan10,53
17Can Zilih2009British International10,56
18John-Diego Flisbäck2009Danderyds Montessori10,59
19John Spandel2009Kyrkskolan10,59
20Manfred Sjögren2009British International10,62
21Theo Biggs2009British International10,63
22Kenneth Kong2009British International10,63
23Ludvig Arvenberg2009Stocksundsskolan10,91
24Johan Samuelsson2009Kyrkskolan11,03
25Jasper Jonson2009British International11,14
26Isaac MoraKinyo2009Kevingeskolan11,15
27Logan Rogness2009British International11,32

P 2009 60m Semi 

Heat 1
       
1Alexander Wachtmeister2009Vasaskolan9,40Q
2Harald Lewin2009Ekebyskolan9,71Q
3Noah Eriksson2009Kevingeskolan9,73q
4Adam Ahlqvist2009Ekebyskolan9,90
5Malte Steinle2009Enebybergs skola9,97
6Sigvard Wirdefeldt2009Elevverket10,06

Heat 2
       
1Axel Andersson2009Enebybergs skola9,36Q
2Vilhelm Eskilssom2009British International9,63Q
3Aston Larson2009British International9,87q
4Edvin Lundberg2009Kevingeskolan9,94
5Svante Freudenthal2009Ekebyskolan10,00

P 2009 60m Semi - Sammanställning
       
1Axel Andersson2009Enebybergs skola9,36Q
2Alexander Wachtmeister2009Vasaskolan9,40Q
3Vilhelm Eskilssom2009British International9,63Q
4Harald Lewin2009Ekebyskolan9,71Q
5Noah Eriksson2009Kevingeskolan9,73q
6Aston Larson2009British International9,87q
7Adam Ahlqvist2009Ekebyskolan9,90
8Edvin Lundberg2009Kevingeskolan9,94
9Malte Steinle2009Enebybergs skola9,97
10Svante Freudenthal2009Ekebyskolan10,00
11Sigvard Wirdefeldt2009Elevverket10,06

P 2009 60m Final 
       
1Axel Andersson2009Enebybergs skola9,29
2Alexander Wachtmeister2009Vasaskolan9,31
3Vilhelm Eskilssom2009British International9,44
4Noah Eriksson2009Kevingeskolan9,56
5Harald Lewin2009Ekebyskolan9,59
6Aston Larson2009British International9,88

P 2009 800m 1 
       
1Vilhelm Eskilssom2009British International2,52.19
2Edvin Lundberg2009Kevingeskolan2,56.10
3Harald Lewin2009Ekebyskolan2,59.16
4Adam Ahlqvist2009Ekebyskolan3,00.76
5Filip Byfeldt2009Enebybergs skola3,01.11
6Hugo Millbourn2009Kyrkskolan3,01.71
7Theo Biggs2009British International3,02.66
8Caspar Gårdö2009Vasaskolan3,04.18
9Jasper Jonson2009British International3,16.49

P 2009 Höjd 1 
       
1Adam Ahlqvist2009Ekebyskolan118
2Harald Lewin2009Ekebyskolan115
3Hugo Millbourn2009Kyrkskolan110
3Alexander Wachtmeister2009Vasaskolan110
5Filip Byfeldt2009Enebybergs skola105
6Manfred Sjögren2009British International100

P 2009 Höjd 1  100 105 110 115 118 121 90
Adam Ahlqvist o o xo o xxo xxx o
Harald Lewin o o o o xxx - o
Filip Byfeldt o xxo xxx - - - o
Hugo Millbourn o o o xxx - - o
Alexander Wachtmeister o o o xxx - - o
Manfred Sjögren o xxx - - - - o

P 2009 Längd 1 
       
1Magnus Dahlborg2009Enebybergs skola3,74
2Harald Lewin2009Ekebyskolan3,63
3Noah Eriksson2009Kevingeskolan3,61
4Edvin Lundberg2009Kevingeskolan3,53
5Hugo Millbourn2009Kyrkskolan3,51
6Adam Ahlqvist2009Ekebyskolan3,41
7Filip Byfeldt2009Enebybergs skola3,40
8Manfred Sjögren2009British International3,32
9Vinston Ekstedt2009Kyrkskolan3,17
10Theo Biggs2009British International3,15
11Jasper Jonson2009British International2,88
12Winston Falk2009Enebybergs skola2,51

P 2009 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Vinston Ekstedt 3,14 3,17 3,16
Adam Ahlqvist 3,41 - -
Harald Lewin 3,43 3,63 3,62
Filip Byfeldt 3,40 3,39 3,36
Winston Falk 2,20 - 2,51
Noah Eriksson 3,46 3,61 2,78
Edvin Lundberg 3,53 3,52 3,44
Hugo Millbourn 3,51 3,43 3,43
Jasper Jonson 2,58 2,88 2,88
Theo Biggs 2,93 3,04 3,15
Manfred Sjögren - 3,28 3,32
Magnus Dahlborg 3,63 3,72 3,74

P 2009 Kula 1 
       
1Harald Lewin2009Ekebyskolan7,52
2Isaac MoraKinyo2009Kevingeskolan7,39
3Alexander Wachtmeister2009Vasaskolan6,77
4Sigvard Wirdefeldt2009Elevverket6,57
5Malte Steinle2009Enebybergs skola6,40
6Noah Eriksson2009Kevingeskolan6,33
7Ludvig Tolf2009Elevverket6,05
8Adam Ahlqvist2009Ekebyskolan4,79
9Filip Byfeldt2009Enebybergs skola4,72
10Winston Falk2009Enebybergs skola4,40

P 2009 Kula 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Ahlqvist 4,79 4,78
Harald Lewin 7,52 7,43 5,65
Ludvig Tolf 6,05 5,57
Sigvard Wirdefeldt 6,57 6,42 5,66
Filip Byfeldt 4,45 4,69 4,72
Winston Falk 4,40 4,40 3,98
Malte Steinle 6,12 5,55 6,40
Noah Eriksson 5,60 5,38 6,33
Isaac MoraKinyo 7,25 6,85 7,39
Alexander Wachtmeister 6,77 6,68 6,69

P 2010 60m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Anton Ytander2010Baldersskolan11,45
2Albert Kristoffersen2010Baldersskolan11,84
2Anton Wunderlich2010Vendestigen11,84
4Aleksander Möller2010Elevverket12,12

Heat 2
       
1Axel Hansen2010Kyrkskolan10,62q
2Casper Tull2010Ekebyskolan10,84
3Daniel Black2010British International10,94
4Carl-Adam Fritjofson2010Svalnässkolan11,06
5Carl Salwén2010Ösbyskolan12,54

Heat 3
       
1Filip Larsson2010Kevingeskolan10,88
2Edward Söderlund2010Elevverket10,99
3Edgar Jönnson Nysten2010Kevingeskolan11,21
4Emil Kjellberg2010Ösbyskolan15,23

Heat 4
       
1Hanwen Dong2010British International9,40q
2Folke Göthlin2010Kyrkskolan12,19
3Fredrik Nordqvist2010Stocksundsskolan12,37
4Harald Johansen2010Elevverket12,67

Heat 5
       
1Hugo Powell2010British International10,06q
2Herkus Okas2010British International10,94
3Iggy Sylvén2010Vendestigen11,11
4Hector Näsvik2010Svalnässkolan11,20
5Jan Werdenig2010British International11,51

Heat 6
       
1Karl Lindahl2010Kyrkskolan9,90q
2Jonathan Tamman2010Baldersskolan10,13q
3Jesper Nylander2010Kyrkskolan10,98
4Karl-Johan Odemark2010Baldersskolan11,02

Heat 7
       
1Knut Håkansson2010Danderyds Montessori10,62q
2Kuzey Basol2010British International10,68
3Knut Haquinius2010Stocksundsskolan11,37
4Kerem Gunsev2010British International11,51
5Lenard Burström2010Ekebyskolan11,55
6Kyle Stucki2010British International12,20

Heat 8
       
1Lukas Tallqvist2010Ösbyskolan11,14
2Lukas Liu Zhang2010Stocksundsskolan11,54
3Ludvig Corell2010Ekebyskolan11,67
4Ludvig Köhler-Dahllöf2010Baldersskolan11,89

Heat 9
       
1Martin Lange2010Kevingeskolan10,05q
2Max Olsson2010Svalnässkolan10,20q
3Markus Edetoft2010Svalnässkolan10,75
4Matteo Fili2010Baldersskolan10,84
5Nils Grape2010Ösbyskolan12,35

Heat 10
       
1Olof Forsberg2010Enebybergs skola10,66
2Oliver Karpsen2010Kyrkskolan11,24
3Olle Eriksson2010Baldersskolan11,33
4Ossian Ljunggren2010Ösbyskolan11,86
5Nolhan Usengimana2010British International12,22

Heat 11
       
1Victor Hällkvist2010Kevingeskolan10,42q
2Sebastian Brodin2010Svalnässkolan10,54q
3Theodor Carlander2010Långängsskolan10,65q
4Sixten Löf2010Baldersskolan11,81
5Radesh Mandovara2010British International12,08

Heat 12
       
1Viktor Swanström2010Kyrkskolan10,59q
2William Brodin2010Svalnässkolan10,90
3William Davidsson Eriksson2010Danderyds SK10,96

Heat 13
       
1William Karlsson2010Kevingeskolan11,94
2Dante Nyberg2010Elevverket13,00

P 2010 60m 1 - Sammanställning
       
1Hanwen Dong2010British International9,40q
2Karl Lindahl2010Kyrkskolan9,90q
3Martin Lange2010Kevingeskolan10,05q
4Hugo Powell2010British International10,06q
5Jonathan Tamman2010Baldersskolan10,13q
6Max Olsson2010Svalnässkolan10,20q
7Victor Hällkvist2010Kevingeskolan10,42q
8Sebastian Brodin2010Svalnässkolan10,54q
9Viktor Swanström2010Kyrkskolan10,59q
10Knut Håkansson2010Danderyds Montessori10,62q
11Axel Hansen2010Kyrkskolan10,62q
12Theodor Carlander2010Långängsskolan10,65q
13Olof Forsberg2010Enebybergs skola10,66
14Kuzey Basol2010British International10,68
15Markus Edetoft2010Svalnässkolan10,75
16Matteo Fili2010Baldersskolan10,84
17Casper Tull2010Ekebyskolan10,84
18Filip Larsson2010Kevingeskolan10,88
19William Brodin2010Svalnässkolan10,90
20Daniel Black2010British International10,94
21Herkus Okas2010British International10,94
22William Davidsson Eriksson2010Danderyds SK10,96
23Jesper Nylander2010Kyrkskolan10,98
24Edward Söderlund2010Elevverket10,99
25Karl-Johan Odemark2010Baldersskolan11,02
26Carl-Adam Fritjofson2010Svalnässkolan11,06
27Iggy Sylvén2010Vendestigen11,11
28Lukas Tallqvist2010Ösbyskolan11,14
29Hector Näsvik2010Svalnässkolan11,20
30Edgar Jönnson Nysten2010Kevingeskolan11,21
31Oliver Karpsen2010Kyrkskolan11,24
32Olle Eriksson2010Baldersskolan11,33
33Knut Haquinius2010Stocksundsskolan11,37
34Anton Ytander2010Baldersskolan11,45
35Kerem Gunsev2010British International11,51
36Jan Werdenig2010British International11,51
37Lukas Liu Zhang2010Stocksundsskolan11,54
38Lenard Burström2010Ekebyskolan11,55
39Ludvig Corell2010Ekebyskolan11,67
40Sixten Löf2010Baldersskolan11,81
41Albert Kristoffersen2010Baldersskolan11,84
42Anton Wunderlich2010Vendestigen11,84
43Ossian Ljunggren2010Ösbyskolan11,86
44Ludvig Köhler-Dahllöf2010Baldersskolan11,89
45William Karlsson2010Kevingeskolan11,94
46Radesh Mandovara2010British International12,08
47Aleksander Möller2010Elevverket12,12
48Folke Göthlin2010Kyrkskolan12,19
49Kyle Stucki2010British International12,20
50Nolhan Usengimana2010British International12,22
51Nils Grape2010Ösbyskolan12,35
52Fredrik Nordqvist2010Stocksundsskolan12,37
53Carl Salwén2010Ösbyskolan12,54
54Harald Johansen2010Elevverket12,67
55Dante Nyberg2010Elevverket13,00
56Emil Kjellberg2010Ösbyskolan15,23

P 2010 60m Semi 

Heat 1
       
1Hanwen Dong2010British International9,23Q
2Martin Lange2010Kevingeskolan9,50Q
3Jonathan Tamman2010Baldersskolan9,78q
4Victor Hällkvist2010Kevingeskolan10,07
5Axel Hansen2010Kyrkskolan1034
6Viktor Swanström2010Kyrkskolan10,36

Heat 2
       
1Hugo Powell2010British International9,58Q
2Karl Lindahl2010Kyrkskolan9,62Q
3Sebastian Brodin2010Svalnässkolan9,85q
4Max Olsson2010Svalnässkolan10,07
5Theodor Carlander2010Långängsskolan10,28
6Knut Håkansson2010Danderyds Montessori10,31

P 2010 60m Semi - Sammanställning
       
1Hanwen Dong2010British International9,23Q
2Hugo Powell2010British International9,58Q
3Martin Lange2010Kevingeskolan9,50Q
4Karl Lindahl2010Kyrkskolan9,62Q
5Jonathan Tamman2010Baldersskolan9,78q
6Sebastian Brodin2010Svalnässkolan9,85q
7Victor Hällkvist2010Kevingeskolan10,07
8Max Olsson2010Svalnässkolan10,07
9Theodor Carlander2010Långängsskolan10,28
10Knut Håkansson2010Danderyds Montessori10,31
11Axel Hansen2010Kyrkskolan1034
12Viktor Swanström2010Kyrkskolan10,36

P 2010 60m Final 
       
1Hanwen Dong2010British International9,18
2Hugo Powell2010British International9,33
3Martin Lange2010Kevingeskolan9,65
4Karl Lindahl2010Kyrkskolan9,69
5Jonathan Tamman2010Baldersskolan9,83
6Sebastian Brodin2010Svalnässkolan9,91

P 2010 400m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Hanwen Dong2010British International1,09,93DOS Rekord!
2Deniz Basol2010British International1,13.89
3Gustaf Skönborg2010British International1,21.21
4Axel Hansen2010Kyrkskolan1,22.66
5Hector Näsvik2010Svalnässkolan1,29.58
6Filip Larsson2010Kevingeskolan1,33.29
7Anton Wunderlich2010Vendestigen1,35.90
8Fredrik Nordqvist2010Stocksundsskolan1,37.86
9Emil Kjellberg2010Ösbyskolan1,38.21
10Aleksander Möller2010Elevverket1,39,43
11Edvin Edman2010Ösbyskolan1,42.04
12Folke Göthlin2010Kyrkskolan1,43.42

Heat 2
       
1Kuzey Basol2010British International1,19.26
2Martin Lange2010Kevingeskolan1,19.93
3Markus Edetoft2010Svalnässkolan1,21.83
4Max Olsson2010Svalnässkolan1,23.55
5Karl Lindahl2010Kyrkskolan1,23.56
6Knut Haquinius2010Stocksundsskolan1,25.95
7Oliver Karpsen2010Kyrkskolan1,27.21
8Jesper Nylander2010Kyrkskolan1,27.36
9Knut Håkansson2010Danderyds Montessori1,27.37
10Jonathan Nettelbladt2010Kyrkskolan1,32.45
11Olle Lövgren2010British International1,32.95
12Olle Eriksson2010Baldersskolan1,34.37

Heat 3
       
1Sebastian Brodin2010Svalnässkolan1,14.95
2Hugo Powell2010British International1,16.23
3William Davidsson Eriksson2010Danderyds SK1,19.91
4William Brodin2010Svalnässkolan1,19.99
5Victor Hällkvist2010Kevingeskolan1,22.28
6Viktor Swanström2010Kyrkskolan1,24.81
7Herkus Okas2010British International1,28.43
8Edward Söderlund2010Elevverket1,31.66
9William Karlsson2010Kevingeskolan1,34.44
10Lukas Liu Zhang2010Stocksundsskolan1,35.95
11Sixten Löf2010Baldersskolan1,40.30
12Vilhelm Stralin2010British International3.29,00

P 2010 400m 1 - Sammanställning
       
1Hanwen Dong2010British International1,09,93DOS Rekord!
2Deniz Basol2010British International1,13.89
3Sebastian Brodin2010Svalnässkolan1,14.95
4Hugo Powell2010British International1,16.23
5Kuzey Basol2010British International1,19.26
6William Davidsson Eriksson2010Danderyds SK1,19.91
7Martin Lange2010Kevingeskolan1,19.93
8William Brodin2010Svalnässkolan1,19.99
9Gustaf Skönborg2010British International1,21.21
10Markus Edetoft2010Svalnässkolan1,21.83
11Victor Hällkvist2010Kevingeskolan1,22.28
12Axel Hansen2010Kyrkskolan1,22.66
13Max Olsson2010Svalnässkolan1,23.55
14Karl Lindahl2010Kyrkskolan1,23.56
15Viktor Swanström2010Kyrkskolan1,24.81
16Knut Haquinius2010Stocksundsskolan1,25.95
17Oliver Karpsen2010Kyrkskolan1,27.21
18Jesper Nylander2010Kyrkskolan1,27.36
19Knut Håkansson2010Danderyds Montessori1,27.37
20Herkus Okas2010British International1,28.43
21Hector Näsvik2010Svalnässkolan1,29.58
22Edward Söderlund2010Elevverket1,31.66
23Jonathan Nettelbladt2010Kyrkskolan1,32.45
24Olle Lövgren2010British International1,32.95
25Filip Larsson2010Kevingeskolan1,33.29
26Olle Eriksson2010Baldersskolan1,34.37
27William Karlsson2010Kevingeskolan1,34.44
28Anton Wunderlich2010Vendestigen1,35.90
29Lukas Liu Zhang2010Stocksundsskolan1,35.95
30Fredrik Nordqvist2010Stocksundsskolan1,37.86
31Emil Kjellberg2010Ösbyskolan1,38.21
32Aleksander Möller2010Elevverket1,39,43
33Sixten Löf2010Baldersskolan1,40.30
34Edvin Edman2010Ösbyskolan1,42.04
35Folke Göthlin2010Kyrkskolan1,43.42
36Vilhelm Stralin2010British International3.29,00

P 2010 Höjd 1 
       
1Martin Lange2010Kevingeskolan119
2Karl Lindahl2010Kyrkskolan114
3Hugo Powell2010British International114
4Carl-Adam Fritjofson2010Svalnässkolan111
5Viktor Swanström2010Kyrkskolan108
6Hanwen Dong2010British International108
7William Davidsson Eriksson2010Danderyds SK108
8Filip Larsson2010Kevingeskolan100
8Theodor Carlander2010Långängsskolan100
10Axel Hansen2010Kyrkskolan100
11Fredrik Nordqvist2010Stocksundsskolan100
12Albert Kristoffersen2010Baldersskolan100
13Jan Werdenig2010British International95
14Anton Ytander2010Baldersskolan95
15Herkus Okas2010British International90
15Nils Grape2010Ösbyskolan90
17Kerem Gunsev2010British International90
18Anton Wunderlich2010Vendestigen90
19Jonathan Nettelbladt2010Kyrkskolan90
19Jesper Nylander2010Kyrkskolan90
21Oliver Karpsen2010Kyrkskolan90
21Ossian Ljunggren2010Ösbyskolan90
23Daniel Black2010British International90
24Karl-Johan Odemark2010Baldersskolan85
24Lukas Liu Zhang2010Stocksundsskolan85
24Carl Salwén2010Ösbyskolan85
24Kyle Stucki2010British International85
28Nolhan Usengimana2010British International75
28Vilhelm Stralin2010British International75
 Olle Lövgren2010British Internationalx

P 2010 Höjd 1  100 105 108 111 114 117 119 121 75 85 90 95
William Davidsson Eriksson o xo xxo xxx - - - - o o o o
Anton Ytander xxx - - - - - - - o o o xo
Oliver Karpsen - - - - - - - - o o xxo xxx
Karl-Johan Odemark - - - - - - - - o o x
Albert Kristoffersen xxo xxx - - - - - - o o xo xxo
Martin Lange xo o o o xxo o o xxx o o o o
Filip Larsson o xxx - - - - - - 0 o o 0
Karl Lindahl o o xo o o xxx - - o o o o
Jonathan Nettelbladt - - - - - - - - xo o xo xxx
Jesper Nylander - - - - - - - - o xo xo xxx
Viktor Swanström o o xo xxx - - - - o o o o
Theodor Carlander o xxx - - - - - - o o o o
Lukas Liu Zhang - - - - - - - - o o xxx
Fredrik Nordqvist o xxx - - - - - - o o o xxo
Carl-Adam Fritjofson o o xxo xxo xxx - - - o o o o
Anton Wunderlich - - - - - - - - o o xo xxx
Ossian Ljunggren - - - - - - - - o o xxo xxx
Carl Salwén - - - - - - - - o o xxx
Hanwen Dong o o xxo xxx - - - - - o o o
Daniel Black - - - - - - - - o xo xxo xxx
Hugo Powell o o xo o xo xxx - - o o o o
Kyle Stucki - - - - - - - - o o xxx
Nolhan Usengimana - - - - - - - - o xxx
Olle Lövgren - - - - - - - - xx
Vilhelm Stralin - - - - - - - - o xxx
Kerem Gunsev - - - - - - - - o xo o xxx
Jan Werdenig xxx - - - - - - - o o o o
Herkus Okas - - - - - - - - o o o xxx
Nils Grape - - - - - - - - o o o xxx
Axel Hansen o xxx - - - - - - xo o o o

P 2010 Längd 1 
       
1Hanwen Dong2010British International408
2Deniz Basol2010British International381
3Hugo Powell2010British International378
4Martin Lange2010Kevingeskolan364
5Sebastian Brodin2010Svalnässkolan359
6Jonathan Tamman2010Baldersskolan347334
7Max Olsson2010Svalnässkolan347331
8Kuzey Basol2010British International340
9William Davidsson Eriksson2010Danderyds SK338
10William Brodin2010Svalnässkolan335
11Lukas Liu Zhang2010Stocksundsskolan330
12Karl Lindahl2010Kyrkskolan326
13Viktor Swanström2010Kyrkskolan325
14Carl-Adam Fritjofson2010Svalnässkolan323
15Theodor Carlander2010Långängsskolan316
16Knut Håkansson2010Danderyds Montessori314
17Gustaf Skönborg2010British International306
18Herkus Okas2010British International305
19Matteo Fili2010Baldersskolan302
20Lukas Tallqvist2010Ösbyskolan300299
21Ludvig Corell2010Ekebyskolan300278
22Jan Werdenig2010British International299
23Iggy Sylvén2010Vendestigen298
24Jesper Nylander2010Kyrkskolan292
25Axel Hansen2010Kyrkskolan285
26Hector Näsvik2010Svalnässkolan283
27Anton Ytander2010Baldersskolan282
28Nils Grape2010Ösbyskolan279
29Edward Söderlund2010Elevverket278
30Carl-Hugo Walen2010Vasaskolan276
31Lenard Burström2010Ekebyskolan274263
32Casper Tull2010Ekebyskolan274248
33Markus Edetoft2010Svalnässkolan273
34Fredrik Nordqvist2010Stocksundsskolan272
35Kyle Stucki2010British International270
36Anton Wunderlich2010Vendestigen267
37Edvin Edman2010Ösbyskolan265
38Karl-Johan Odemark2010Baldersskolan264
39Kerem Gunsev2010British International255
40Carl Salwén2010Ösbyskolan252
41Harald Johansen2010Elevverket250
42Olle Lövgren2010British International243
43Vilhelm Stralin2010British International213

P 2010 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sebastian Brodin 343 359 317
William Brodin 292 335
William Davidsson Eriksson 338 324 327
Jonathan Tamman 334 347 322
Anton Ytander 282 273 254
Kuzey Basol 340 327 320
Deniz Basol 354 367 381
Karl-Johan Odemark 264 255
Matteo Fili 302 273 275
Knut Håkansson 282 314 235
Lenard Burström 263 260 274
Casper Tull 274 248 230
Ludvig Corell 278 300 278
Edward Söderlund 278 265 271
Harald Johansen 244 250 247
Martin Lange 364 347
Karl Lindahl 323 326 326
Jesper Nylander 281 292 278
Viktor Swanström 308 296 325
Theodor Carlander 316 307 293
Lukas Liu Zhang 330 287 290
Fredrik Nordqvist 270 272 252
Markus Edetoft 262 254 273
Carl-Adam Fritjofson 323 319 296
Hector Näsvik 283 265 255
Max Olsson 331 347 331
Anton Wunderlich 256 267
Carl Salwén 215 252 232
Lukas Tallqvist 284 300 299
Gustaf Skönborg 306 284
Hanwen Dong 377 307 408
Hugo Powell 365 264 378
Kyle Stucki 255 270 263
Olle Lövgren 233 235 243
Vilhelm Stralin 213
Kerem Gunsev 250 206 255
Jan Werdenig 299
Herkus Okas 291 305
Nils Grape 249 253 279
Edvin Edman 265 256 244
Axel Hansen 281 285
Iggy Sylvén 290 289 298
Carl-Hugo Walen 237 276 238

P 2010 Boll 1 
       
1Kuzey Basol2010British International31,49
2Deniz Basol2010British International29,67
3Isak Myrin2010Kyrkskolan29,49
4Viktor Swanström2010Kyrkskolan29,14
5Sebastian Brodin2010Svalnässkolan28,36
6Jonathan Nettelbladt2010Kyrkskolan27,19
7Carl-Adam Fritjofson2010Svalnässkolan27,17
8Gustaf Skönborg2010British International27,08
9Olle Lövgren2010British International27,04
10Knut Håkansson2010Danderyds Montessori26,78
11Karl-Johan Odemark2010Baldersskolan25,06
12Martin Lange2010Kevingeskolan25,02
13Teodor Carlander2010Långängsskolan24,38
14Filip Larsson2010Kevingeskolan24,33
15Matteo Fili2010Baldersskolan24,03
16Jonathan Tamman2010Baldersskolan23,35
17Carl Salwén2010Ösbyskolan22,61
18Nils Grape2010Ösbyskolan21,27
19Carl-Hugo Walen2010Vasaskolan20,95
20Hanwen Dong2010British International20,25
21Aleksander Möller2010Elevverket19,94
22Fredrik Nordqvist2010Stocksundsskolan19,42
23William Davidsson Eriksson2010Danderyds SK19,35
24Kyle Stucki2010British International18,33
25Jan Werdenig2010British International18,28
26Hector Näsvik2010Svalnässkolan18,02
27Folke Göthlin2010Kyrkskolan17,94
28Lukas Liu Zhang2010Stocksundsskolan16,91
29Harald Johansen2010Elevverket16,65
30Lenard Burström2010Ekebyskolan16,52
31Kerem Gunsev2010British International15,47
32Vilhelm Stralin2010British International15,39
33Anton Wunderlich2010Vendestigen15,37
34Anton Ytander2010Baldersskolan14,71
35Sixten Löf2010Baldersskolan14,08

P 2010 Boll 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sebastian Brodin 28,36
William Davidsson Eriksson 19,35
Jonathan Tamman 23,35
Anton Ytander 14,71
Kuzey Basol 31,49
Deniz Basol 29,67
Karl-Johan Odemark 25,06
Sixten Löf 14,08
Matteo Fili 24,03
Knut Håkansson 26,78
Lenard Burström 16,52
Aleksander Möller 19,94
Harald Johansen 16,65
Martin Lange 25,02
Filip Larsson 24,33
Isak Myrin 29,49
Jonathan Nettelbladt 27,19
Viktor Swanström 29,14
Lukas Liu Zhang 16,91
Fredrik Nordqvist 19,42
Carl-Adam Fritjofson 27,17
Hector Näsvik 18,02
Anton Wunderlich 15,37
Carl Salwén 22,61
Gustaf Skönborg 27,08
Hanwen Dong 20,25
Kyle Stucki 18,33
Olle Lövgren 27,04
Vilhelm Stralin 15,39
Kerem Gunsev 15,47
Jan Werdenig 18,28
Nils Grape 21,27
Folke Göthlin 17,94
Carl-Hugo Walen 20,95
Teodor Carlander 24,38

P 2011 60m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Adrian Goutasarov2011Danderyds Montessori11,68
2Aksel Holmqvist2011Kyrkskolan11,70
3Alexander Soemod2011Kyrkskolan11,88
4Agust Elf2011Danderyds Montessori12,07
5August Martinsson2011Danderyds Montessori13,40

Heat 2
       
1Axel Botha-Heden2011Danderyds Montessori11,68
2Carl Helgesson2011Kyrkskolan11,94
3Axel Skantze2011Ösbyskolan12,59
4Baltazar Eide2011Elevverket12,68
5Axel Clason2011Ösbyskolan12,72
6Carl Wimnell2011Ösbyskolan12,90

Heat 3
       
1Didrik Bocander2011Elevverket11,11q
2Einar Frank2011Baldersskolan12,33
3Edvard Aspenberg2011Elevverket12,37
4Daniel Kutasy2011British International12,49
5Erik Wacha2011Svalnässkolan12,85

Heat 4
       
1Gustav Boman2011Elevverket10,57q
2Hyojoon Song2011British International11,00q
3Fredrik Roos2011Elevverket12,18
4Jacob Floser-Holmström2011Ösbyskolan12,39
5Jan Jirutek2011British International12,45

Heat 5
       
1Jonathan Kong2011British International11,18q
2Lucas Gyllenmyr2011Kevingeskolan12,46
3Liban Westerberg2011Kyrkskolan13,04

Heat 6
       
1Oliwer Calais2011Ösbyskolan11,78
2Noah Hilsen2011British International12,27
3Mats Dijhistra2011British International12,28
4Mattias Nordqvist2011Stocksundsskolan12,68

Heat 7
       
1Sid Söderström2011Svalnässkolan11,25q
2Oliver Svensson-Österling2011Danderyds Montessori11,26q
3Oscar Watkins2011British International11,76
4Rasmus Connors2011Elevverket11,96
5Rickard Herlenius2011Ekebyskolan13,59

Heat 8
       
1Ted Tiger2011Danderyds Montessori11,09q
2Vidar Lindstedt-Nyberg2011Baldersskolan11,34q
3Sven Kanon2011British International11,65q
4Valter Boman2011Ösbyskolan13,65

Heat 9
       
1Viktor Klefbom2011Kyrkskolan11,54q
2Wilgot Thorén2011Baldersskolan11,68q
3Wilhelm Persson2011Ösbyskolan12,72

Heat 10
       
1William Tysk2011Enebybergs skola10,93q
2Adrian Malekzadek2011Danderyds Montessori11,71
3Wilhelm Roos2011Elevverket11,87

P 2011 60m Semi 

Heat 1
       
1Gustav Boman2011Elevverket10,35q
2Didrik Bocander2011Elevverket10,91q
3Sid Söderström2011Svalnässkolan10,94q
4Sven Kanon2011British International11,43
5Vidar Lindstedt-Nyberg2011Baldersskolan11,44
6Hyojoon Song2011British International13,11

Heat 2
       
1Jonathan Kong2011British International10,35q
2William Tysk2011Enebybergs skola10,62q
3Ted Tiger2011Danderyds Montessori11,05q
4Viktor Klefbom2011Kyrkskolan11,16
5Oliver Svensson-Österling2011Danderyds Montessori11,23

Heat 3
       
1Wilgot Thorén2011Baldersskolan11,55
2Alexander Soemod2011Kyrkskolan11,91

P 2011 60m Semi - Sammanställning
       
1Gustav Boman2011Elevverket10,35q
2Jonathan Kong2011British International10,35q
3William Tysk2011Enebybergs skola10,62q
4Didrik Bocander2011Elevverket10,91q
5Sid Söderström2011Svalnässkolan10,94q
6Ted Tiger2011Danderyds Montessori11,05q
7Viktor Klefbom2011Kyrkskolan11,16
8Oliver Svensson-Österling2011Danderyds Montessori11,23
9Sven Kanon2011British International11,43
10Vidar Lindstedt-Nyberg2011Baldersskolan11,44
11Wilgot Thorén2011Baldersskolan11,55
12Alexander Soemod2011Kyrkskolan11,91
13Hyojoon Song2011British International13,11

P 2011 60m Final 
       
1Jonathan Kong2011British International10,11
2Gustav Boman2011Elevverket10,15
3William Tysk2011Enebybergs skola10,27
4Didrik Bocander2011Elevverket10,81
5Sid Söderström2011Svalnässkolan10,96
6Ted Tiger2011Danderyds Montessori11,12

P 2011 400m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Gustav Boman2011Elevverket1,25.61Extra Brons
2Agust Elf2011Danderyds Montessori1,27.23
3Hyojoon Song2011British International1,29.54
4Aksel Holmqvist2011Kyrkskolan1,31.11
5Einar Frank2011Baldersskolan1,31.12
6Gustav Bergsten2011Baldersskolan1,35.29
7Carl Helgesson2011Kyrkskolan1,39.01
8Daniel Kutasy2011British International1.39,62
9Axel Skantze2011Ösbyskolan1,40.59
10Axel Clason2011Ösbyskolan1,40.67

Heat 2
       
1Sid Söderström2011Svalnässkolan1,24.41
2Lucas Tingwall Pompeius2011Stocksundsskolan1,28.50
3Ted Tiger2011Danderyds Montessori1,30.07
4Oscar Watkins2011British International1,33.41
5Lucas Gyllenmyr2011Kevingeskolan1,34.28
6Sven Kanon2011British International1,36.24
7Oliver Svensson-Österling2011Danderyds Montessori1,36.37
8Mattias Nordqvist2011Stocksundsskolan1,40.73
9Liban Westerberg2011Kyrkskolan1,42.41
10Oliwer Calais2011Ösbyskolan1,42.83

Heat 3
       
1William Tysk2011Enebybergs skola1,23.33
2Viktor Klefbom2011Kyrkskolan1,23.86
3Vidar Lindstedt-Nyberg2011Baldersskolan1,29.41
4Jahuyn Shim2011British International1,40.65
5Wilhelm Persson2011Ösbyskolan1,41.69
6Haewon Jeong2011British International1,41.89
7Carl Wimnell2011Ösbyskolan1,42.01

P 2011 400m 1 - Sammanställning
       
1William Tysk2011Enebybergs skola1,23.33
2Viktor Klefbom2011Kyrkskolan1,23.86
3Sid Söderström2011Svalnässkolan1,24.41
4Gustav Boman2011Elevverket1,25.61Extra Brons
5Agust Elf2011Danderyds Montessori1,27.23
6Lucas Tingwall Pompeius2011Stocksundsskolan1,28.50
7Vidar Lindstedt-Nyberg2011Baldersskolan1,29.41
8Hyojoon Song2011British International1,29.54
9Ted Tiger2011Danderyds Montessori1,30.07
10Aksel Holmqvist2011Kyrkskolan1,31.11
11Einar Frank2011Baldersskolan1,31.12
12Oscar Watkins2011British International1,33.41
13Lucas Gyllenmyr2011Kevingeskolan1,34.28
14Gustav Bergsten2011Baldersskolan1,35.29
15Sven Kanon2011British International1,36.24
16Oliver Svensson-Österling2011Danderyds Montessori1,36.37
17Carl Helgesson2011Kyrkskolan1,39.01
18Daniel Kutasy2011British International1.39,62
19Axel Skantze2011Ösbyskolan1,40.59
20Jahuyn Shim2011British International1,40.65
21Axel Clason2011Ösbyskolan1,40.67
22Mattias Nordqvist2011Stocksundsskolan1,40.73
23Wilhelm Persson2011Ösbyskolan1,41.69
24Haewon Jeong2011British International1,41.89
25Carl Wimnell2011Ösbyskolan1,42.01
26Liban Westerberg2011Kyrkskolan1,42.41
27Oliwer Calais2011Ösbyskolan1,42.83

P 2011 Höjd 1 
       
1Ted Tiger2011Danderyds Montessori105
2Hyojoon Song2011British International95
3Axel Botha-Heden2011Danderyds Montessori95
4William Tysk2011Enebybergs skola95
5Wilhelm Roos2011Elevverket90
6Noah Hilsen2011British International90
7Adrian Malekzadek2011Danderyds Montessori90
7Carl Helgesson2011Kyrkskolan90
9Mats Dijhistra2011British International90
10Lucas Gyllenmyr2011Kevingeskolan90
10Vidar Lindstedt-Nyberg2011Baldersskolan90
10Viktor Klefbom2011Kyrkskolan90
13Rasmus Connors2011Elevverket90
13Jonathan Åstmark2011Kyrkskolan90
15Oliver Svensson-Österling2011Danderyds Montessori85
15Sven Kanon2011British International85
17Agust Elf2011Danderyds Montessori85
18Edvard Aspenberg2011Elevverket85
18Alexander Soemod2011Kyrkskolan85
20Aksel Holmqvist2011Kyrkskolan85
21Fredrik Roos2011Elevverket80
22August Martinsson2011Danderyds Montessori75
22Oscar Pålshammar Eriksson2011Kyrkskolan75
24Rickard Herlenius2011Ekebyskolan75
24Liban Westerberg2011Kyrkskolan75
24Jan Jirutek2011British International75
 Måns Westgren2011Kyrkskolanx

P 2011 Höjd 1  100 105 110 75 80 85 90 95
Lucas Gyllenmyr - - - o o o xxo xxx
Vidar Lindstedt-Nyberg - - - o o o xxo xxx
Oliver Svensson-Österling - - - o o o xxx
Axel Botha-Heden xxx - - ox o xo o xo
Agust Elf - - - xxo xo o xxx
August Martinsson - - - o xxx
Ted Tiger xo o xxx o o o xo o
Adrian Malekzadek - - - o o o xo xxx
Rickard Herlenius - - - xo xxx
Edvard Aspenberg - - - o o xxo xxx
Wilhelm Roos - - - o o o o x
Fredrik Roos - - - o xxo xxx
Rasmus Connors - - - xo o o xxo
William Tysk - - - o xxo o o xxo
Aksel Holmqvist - - - xxo o xxo xxx
Viktor Klefbom - - - o o o xxo xxx
Oscar Pålshammar Eriksson - - - o xxx
Alexander Soemod - - - o o xxo xxx
Liban Westerberg - - - xo xxx
Jonathan Åstmark - - - xo o o xxo xxx
Måns Westgren - - - xxx
Hyojoon Song xxx - - o o o xo xo
Mats Dijhistra - - - xo o xo xo xx
Noah Hilsen - - - o o xxo o xxx
Jan Jirutek - - - xo xxx
Sven Kanon - - - o o o xxx
Carl Helgesson - - - o o o xo xxx

P 2011 Längd 1 
       
1Jonathan Kong2011British International301
2Ted Tiger2011Danderyds Montessori284
3Oliver Svensson-Österling2011Danderyds Montessori282
4Sid Söderström2011Svalnässkolan278
5Axel Botha-Heden2011Danderyds Montessori277
6Adrian Malekzadek2011Danderyds Montessori275
7Vidar Lindstedt-Nyberg2011Baldersskolan271
8Wilgot Thorén2011Baldersskolan269266
9Agust Elf2011Danderyds Montessori269233
10Valter Boman2011Ösbyskolan261
11Mattias Nordqvist2011Stocksundsskolan260245
12Carl Helgesson2011Kyrkskolan260242
13Axel Skantze2011Ösbyskolan260231
14Edvard Aspenberg2011Elevverket258
15Einar Frank2011Baldersskolan257
16Malcolm Shannon2011British International246241
17Hyojoon Song2011British International246226
18Didrik Bocander2011Elevverket244
19Oliwer Calais2011Ösbyskolan241
20Mats Dijhistra2011British International239
21Lucas Gyllenmyr2011Kevingeskolan234
22Aksel Holmqvist2011Kyrkskolan232
23Jonathan Åstmark2011Kyrkskolan231
24Carl Wimnell2011Ösbyskolan229
25Erik Wacha2011Svalnässkolan224
26Jan Jirutek2011British International222
27Viktor Klefbom2011Kyrkskolan220
28Arvid Öström2011Baldersskolan219
29Haewon Jeong2011British International204203
30Edwin Werner2011Ösbyskolan204195
31Rickard Herlenius2011Ekebyskolan197
32August Martinsson2011Danderyds Montessori184

P 2011 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lucas Gyllenmyr 234 233 225
Einar Frank 257 243 218
Wilgot Thorén 269 250 266
Vidar Lindstedt-Nyberg 259 271 269
Arvid Öström 219 214
Oliver Svensson-Österling 282 279 265
Axel Botha-Heden 277 268 226
Agust Elf 229 269 233
August Martinsson 181 184 181
Ted Tiger 284 277 274
Adrian Malekzadek 255 244 275
Rickard Herlenius 197 194 152
Edvard Aspenberg 243 194 258
Didrik Bocander 244 239 229
Aksel Holmqvist 190 232 229
Viktor Klefbom 194 208 220
Oscar Pålshammar Eriksson
Jonathan Åstmark 222 197 231
Mattias Nordqvist 245 260 226
Sid Söderström 265 278 266
Erik Wacha 224 199
Axel Skantze 224 260 231
Edwin Werner 194 204 195
Carl Wimnell 203 210 229
Hyojoon Song 222 226 246
Jonathan Kong 277 284 301
Malcolm Shannon 241 246 239
Mats Dijhistra 236 239 231
Oscar Watkins
Jan Jirutek 218 221 222
Oliwer Calais 241
Valter Boman 261 256 255
Carl Helgesson 260 242
Haewon Jeong 203 204 180

P 2011 Boll 1 
       
1Ted Tiger2011Danderyds Montessori22,40
2Adrian Malekzadek2011Danderyds Montessori22,28
3Viktor Klefbom2011Kyrkskolan21,21
4Einar Frank2011Baldersskolan19,79
5Axel Botha-Heden2011Danderyds Montessori19,15
6William Tysk2011Enebybergs skola19,08
7Fredrik Roos2011Elevverket18,85
8Wilgot Thorén2011Baldersskolan18,07
9Oliver Svensson-Österling2011Danderyds Montessori17,91
10Hyojoon Song2011British International17,55
11Jonathan Åstmark2011Kyrkskolan17,47
11Carl Wimnell2011Ösbyskolan17,47
13Wilhelm Roos2011Elevverket17,28
14Carl Helgesson2011Kyrkskolan17,09
15Sven Kanon2011British International17,06
16Jan Jirutek2011British International16,90
17Agust Elf2011Danderyds Montessori16,82
18Aksel Holmqvist2011Kyrkskolan15,50
19Rickard Herlenius2011Ekebyskolan14,83
20Mattias Nordqvist2011Stocksundsskolan14,79
21Oliwer Calais2011Ösbyskolan14,75
22Edwin Werner2011Ösbyskolan14,58
22Mats Dijhistra2011British International14,58
24Malcolm Shannon2011British International14,55
25Noah Hilsen2011British International14,46
26Lucas Tingwall Pompeius2011Stocksundsskolan14,27
27August Martinsson2011Danderyds Montessori12,58
28Axel Skantze2011Ösbyskolan12,37
29Lucas Gyllenmyr2011Kevingeskolan11,86

F 2007 60m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Isabelle Romson2007Enebybergs skola9,08q
2Amalie Raftell2007Stocksundsskolan9,13q
3Cecilia Lesko2007British International9,82q
4Alicia Dahlberg2007British International9,94
5Alicia Bengtström2007Elevverket10,03
6Julia Enochson2007Elevverket10,53

Heat 2
       
1Lily Larson2007British International9,78q
2Mikayla Louwrens2007British International9,82q
3Leopoldine Lindestam2007Enebybergs skola9,93

Heat 3
       
1Nora Thyblad Arlehov2007Kyrkskolan9,25q
2Olivia af Burén2007Kyrkskolan10,43
3Nina Lubbe2007British International10,67

F 2007 60m 1 - Sammanställning
       
1Isabelle Romson2007Enebybergs skola9,08q
2Amalie Raftell2007Stocksundsskolan9,13q
3Nora Thyblad Arlehov2007Kyrkskolan9,25q
4Lily Larson2007British International9,78q
5Cecilia Lesko2007British International9,82q
6Mikayla Louwrens2007British International9,82q
7Leopoldine Lindestam2007Enebybergs skola9,93
8Alicia Dahlberg2007British International9,94
9Alicia Bengtström2007Elevverket10,03
10Olivia af Burén2007Kyrkskolan10,43
11Julia Enochson2007Elevverket10,53
12Nina Lubbe2007British International10,67

F 2007 60m Final 
       
1Amalie Raftell2007Stocksundsskolan8,84
2Isabelle Romson2007Enebybergs skola8,88
3Nora Thyblad Arlehov2007Kyrkskolan9,01
4Cecilia Lesko2007British International9,60
5Lily Larson2007British International9,65
6Mikayla Louwrens2007British International9,69

F 2007 800m 1 
       
1Fabienne Bartholdson2007British International2,30.12DOS Rekord!
2Leopoldine Lindestam2007Enebybergs skola2,49.62
3Lovisa Forsling2007Ekebyskolan2,55.13
4Cajsa Erixon2007Vasaskolan2,56.61
5Mikayla Louwrens2007British International3,09.25
6Cecilia Lesko2007British International3,21.03
7Nina Lubbe2007British International3,28.51
8Rhianna Metrolis2007British International3,53.37

F 2007 Höjd 1 
       
1Cajsa Erixon2007Vasaskolan131
2Leopoldine Lindestam2007Enebybergs skola131
3Mikayla Louwrens2007British International120
4Olivia af Burén2007Kyrkskolan115
5Rhianna Metrolis2007British International115

F 2007 Höjd 1  100 110 115 120 125 128 131 134
Mikayla Louwrens o o o xo xxx
Leopoldine Lindestam o o o o xxo xxo xxo xxx
Rhianna Metrolis o xo xo xxx
Olivia af Burén o xxo o xxx
Cajsa Erixon o o o o o o xo xxx

F 2007 Längd 1 
       
1Nora Thyblad Arlehov2007Kyrkskolan4,22
2Madeleine Wachtmeister2007Vasaskolan4,09
3Isabelle Romson2007Enebybergs skola4,07
4Cajsa Erixon2007Vasaskolan3,93
5Leopoldine Lindestam2007Enebybergs skola3,79
6Nina Lubbe2007British International3,15
7Julia Enochson2007Elevverket3,06

F 2007 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Julia Enochson 3,04 2,98 3,06
Leopoldine Lindestam 3,51 3,62 3,79
Isabelle Romson 3,94 4,07 4,01
Nora Thyblad Arlehov 4,17 4,10 4,22
Madeleine Wachtmeister 3,98 4,06 4,09
Nina Lubbe 3,15 3,11 -
Cajsa Erixon 3,71 3,93

F 2007 Kula 1 
       
1Leopoldine Lindestam2007Enebybergs skola7,87
2Isabelle Romson2007Enebybergs skola7,81
3Rhianna Metrolis2007British International7,05
4Julia Enochson2007Elevverket6,77
5Alicia Bengtström2007Elevverket6,68

F 2007 Kula 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Julia Enochson 6,40 6,44 6,77 6,08
Alicia Bengtström 6,41 5,95 6,56 6,68
Leopoldine Lindestam 7,82 7,87 6,87 7,44
Isabelle Romson 7,26 7,50 7,81 7,13
Rhianna Metrolis 7,05 6,10 6,59 6,68

F 2008 60m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Alva Hellstrand2008Kyrkskolan9,71q
2Alice Rockborn2008British International10,27q
3Angelina Wikmark2008Danderyds SK11,01

Heat 2
       
1Elin Sjöberg2008Stocksundsskolan9,48q
2Emmy Hällkvist2008Kevingeskolan9,64q
3Emelie Heselius2008Kyrkskolan9,86q
4Coral Carlsson2008British International9,92q
5Ebba Åbonde2008Elevverket11,20

Heat 3
       
1Julia Hansen2008Kyrkskolan9,21q
2Ingrid Holmqvist2008Kyrkskolan10,35
3Johanna Bergström2008Stocksundsskolan10,41
4Gabriella Beck-Norén2008Kevingeskolan10,45

Heat 4
       
1Lois Bernstein2008Ekebyskolan9,82q
2Liv Österman2008Långängsskolan10,01q
3Lillie von Horn2008British International10,31
4Lieke Kanon2008British International10,60
5Linnea Rydberg2008Enebybergs skola11,26

Heat 5
       
1Maja Holzapfel2008Danderyds SK9,80q
2Sophia Neiwan2008British International10,17q
3My Nilsson2008Ekebyskolan10,55
4Ebba Haquinius2008Stocksundsskolan10,61

Heat 6
       
1Elsa Sahlgren2008Stocksundsskolan9,80q
2Tuva Björkwall2008Danderyds Montessori10,47
3Tuva Hoof2008Ekebyskolan11,20

F 2008 60m 1 - Sammanställning
       
1Julia Hansen2008Kyrkskolan9,21q
2Elin Sjöberg2008Stocksundsskolan9,48q
3Emmy Hällkvist2008Kevingeskolan9,64q
4Alva Hellstrand2008Kyrkskolan9,71q
5Elsa Sahlgren2008Stocksundsskolan9,80q
6Maja Holzapfel2008Danderyds SK9,80q
7Lois Bernstein2008Ekebyskolan9,82q
8Emelie Heselius2008Kyrkskolan9,86q
9Coral Carlsson2008British International9,92q
10Liv Österman2008Långängsskolan10,01q
11Sophia Neiwan2008British International10,17q
12Alice Rockborn2008British International10,27q
13Lillie von Horn2008British International10,31
14Ingrid Holmqvist2008Kyrkskolan10,35
15Johanna Bergström2008Stocksundsskolan10,41
16Gabriella Beck-Norén2008Kevingeskolan10,45
17Tuva Björkwall2008Danderyds Montessori10,47
18My Nilsson2008Ekebyskolan10,55
19Lieke Kanon2008British International10,60
20Ebba Haquinius2008Stocksundsskolan10,61
21Angelina Wikmark2008Danderyds SK11,01
22Tuva Hoof2008Ekebyskolan11,20
23Ebba Åbonde2008Elevverket11,20
24Linnea Rydberg2008Enebybergs skola11,26

F 2008 60m Semi 

Heat 1
       
1Elsa Sahlgren2008Stocksundsskolan9,35Q
2Julia Hansen2008Kyrkskolan9,41Q
3Emmy Hällkvist2008Kevingeskolan9,55q
4Coral Carlsson2008British International9,72
5Lois Bernstein2008Ekebyskolan9,80
6Sophia Neiwan2008British International10,25

Heat 2
       
1Elin Sjöberg2008Stocksundsskolan9,32Q
2Alva Hellstrand2008Kyrkskolan9,48Q
3Maja Holzapfel2008Danderyds SK9,53q
4Emelie Heselius2008Kyrkskolan9,76
5Alice Rockborn2008British International10,28

F 2008 60m Semi - Sammanställning
       
1Elin Sjöberg2008Stocksundsskolan9,32Q
2Elsa Sahlgren2008Stocksundsskolan9,35Q
3Julia Hansen2008Kyrkskolan9,41Q
4Alva Hellstrand2008Kyrkskolan9,48Q
5Maja Holzapfel2008Danderyds SK9,53q
6Emmy Hällkvist2008Kevingeskolan9,55q
7Coral Carlsson2008British International9,72
8Emelie Heselius2008Kyrkskolan9,76
9Lois Bernstein2008Ekebyskolan9,80
10Sophia Neiwan2008British International10,25
11Alice Rockborn2008British International10,28

F 2008 60m Final 
       
1Julia Hansen2008Kyrkskolan9,18
2Elsa Sahlgren2008Stocksundsskolan9,43
3Alva Hellstrand2008Kyrkskolan9,56
4Maja Holzapfel2008Danderyds SK9,59
 Emmy Hällkvist2008KevingeskolanDNS
 Elin Sjöberg2008StocksundsskolanDNS

F 2008 800m 1 
       
1Lois Bernstein2008Ekebyskolan2,59.11
2Emilia Wiklund2008Kyrkskolan3,06.12
3Alva Hellstrand2008Kyrkskolan3,07.45
4Alice Rockborn2008British International3,19.51

F 2008 Höjd 1 
       
1Michaelia Frumerie2008Ekebyskolan123
2Elin Sjöberg2008Stocksundsskolan120
3Emmy Hällkvist2008Kevingeskolan120
4Tuva Björkwall2008Danderyds Montessori115
5My Nilsson2008Ekebyskolan115
6Emelie Tysk2008Enebybergs skola95
7Elsa Egevad2008British International95
 Alicia Ruiz2008British Internationalx

F 2008 Höjd 1  105 110 115 120 123 125 95
Michaelia Frumerie o o xxo o xo xxx o
Tuva Björkwall - xo o xxx
My Nilsson o o xxo xxx - - o
Emelie Tysk xxx - - - - - o
Emmy Hällkvist o o o xo xxx - o
Elin Sjöberg o o o o
Alicia Ruiz - - - - - - xxx
Elsa Egevad xxx - - - - - xo

F 2008 Längd 1 
       
1Emelie Heselius2008Kyrkskolan3,92
2Julia Hansen2008Kyrkskolan3,82
3Michaelia Frumerie2008Ekebyskolan3,71
4Lois Bernstein2008Ekebyskolan3,64
5Elin Sjöberg2008Stocksundsskolan3,62
6Emmy Hällkvist2008Kevingeskolan3,57
7Maja Holzapfel2008Danderyds SK3,50
8Coral Carlsson2008British International3,36
9Alva Hellstrand2008Kyrkskolan3,34
10My Nilsson2008Ekebyskolan3,29
11Gabriella Beck-Norén2008Kevingeskolan3,25
12Tuva Björkwall2008Danderyds Montessori3,17
13Emilia Wiklund2008Kyrkskolan3,17
14Lieke Kanon2008British International3,14
15Katja Reutercrona2008Enebybergs skola3,02
16Emelie Tysk2008Enebybergs skola3,00
17Alice Padget2008British International2,93
18Tuva Hoof2008Ekebyskolan2,89
19Ebba Haquinius2008Stocksundsskolan2,69

F 2008 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maja Holzapfel 3,50 3,37 3,33
Michaelia Frumerie 3,62 3,71 3,43
Tuva Björkwall 3,10 3,17 3,02
Tuva Hoof 2,36 2,65 2,89
Lois Bernstein 3,64 3,47 3,56
My Nilsson 3,25 3,29 3,22
Katja Reutercrona 3,02 3,00 2,91
Emelie Tysk 3,00 2,94 2,71
Gabriella Beck-Norén 3,04 3,14 3,25
Emmy Hällkvist - 3,57 -
Alva Hellstrand 2,87 3,34 3,19
Emelie Heselius 3,65 3,76 3,92
Emilia Wiklund 3,17 2,96 3,06
Elin Sjöberg 3,53 3,62 3,62
Coral Carlsson 2,93 3,02 3,36
Lieke Kanon 3,04 3,14 3,03
Alice Padget 2,75 2,84 2,93
Julia Hansen 3,66 3,82 3,78
Ebba Haquinius 2,44 2,60 2,69

F 2008 Kula 1 
       
1Emmy Hällkvist2008Kevingeskolan7,08
2Lois Bernstein2008Ekebyskolan6,24
3Alva Hellstrand2008Kyrkskolan5,62
4Lieke Kanon2008British International5,47
5My Nilsson2008Ekebyskolan5,27
6Tuva Hoof2008Ekebyskolan4,93
7Leonor Salegård2008Vasaskolan4,69
8Tuva Björkwall2008Danderyds Montessori4,55
9Angelina Wikmark2008Danderyds SK4,44
10Johanna Bergström2008Stocksundsskolan2,91

F 2008 Kula 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tuva Björkwall 4,55
Angelina Wikmark 4,14 4,44 4,35
Tuva Hoof 4,50 4,93
Lois Bernstein 4,80 6,24 5,58
My Nilsson 4,91 4,94 5,27
Emmy Hällkvist 7,08 6,91 6,57
Alva Hellstrand 5,62 4,86
Johanna Bergström 2,45 2,91
Lieke Kanon 5,47 5,36
Leonor Salegård 4,60 4,51 4,69

F 2009 60m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Alice Lindencrona2009Kevingeskolan10,27q
2Edith Duvaldt2009Kyrkskolan10,48q
3Cecilia Ovrén2009Kyrkskolan11,49
4Amelie Backström Lindholm2009Vasaskolan11,97
5Elin Hansen2009Kevingeskolan12,44

Heat 2
       
1Hanna Romson2009Enebybergs skola10,07q
2Emmy Leth2009Enebybergs skola10,36q
3Ester Wadström2009Kyrkskolan10,37q
4Ida Nordlund2009Kevingeskolan11,19q
5Fanny Floren Miselli2009Kevingeskolan11,24q
6Irma Nyberg2009Stocksundsskolan11,73

Heat 3
       
1Rebecka Malmström2009British International9,73q
2Olivia Täkte2009Kyrkskolan10,63q
3Julia Lundgren2009Kevingeskolan11,07q
4Isabelle Burström2009Ekebyskolan11,18q
5Irma Sarv-Strömberg2009Danderyds Montessori11,54
6Märta Hanson2009Enebybergs skola11,74

Heat 4
       
1Thalia Hillstierna2009Danderyds Montessori10,97q
2Saga Frey2009Enebybergs skola11,29
3Simona Aberra2009Kevingeskolan11,38
4Wendela Wagner2009Ekebyskolan11,45

F 2009 60m 1 - Sammanställning
       
1Rebecka Malmström2009British International9,73q
2Hanna Romson2009Enebybergs skola10,07q
3Alice Lindencrona2009Kevingeskolan10,27q
4Emmy Leth2009Enebybergs skola10,36q
5Ester Wadström2009Kyrkskolan10,37q
6Edith Duvaldt2009Kyrkskolan10,48q
7Olivia Täkte2009Kyrkskolan10,63q
8Thalia Hillstierna2009Danderyds Montessori10,97q
9Julia Lundgren2009Kevingeskolan11,07q
10Isabelle Burström2009Ekebyskolan11,18q
11Ida Nordlund2009Kevingeskolan11,19q
12Fanny Floren Miselli2009Kevingeskolan11,24q
13Saga Frey2009Enebybergs skola11,29
14Simona Aberra2009Kevingeskolan11,38
15Wendela Wagner2009Ekebyskolan11,45
16Cecilia Ovrén2009Kyrkskolan11,49
17Irma Sarv-Strömberg2009Danderyds Montessori11,54
18Irma Nyberg2009Stocksundsskolan11,73
19Märta Hanson2009Enebybergs skola11,74
20Amelie Backström Lindholm2009Vasaskolan11,97
21Elin Hansen2009Kevingeskolan12,44

F 2009 60m Semi 

Heat 1
       
1Rebecka Malmström2009British International9,51Q
2Alice Lindencrona2009Kevingeskolan10,04Q
3Ester Wadström2009Kyrkskolan10,28q
4Olivia Täkte2009Kyrkskolan10,59
5Julia Lundgren2009Kevingeskolan11,05
6Ida Nordlund2009Kevingeskolan11,25

Heat 2
       
1Hanna Romson2009Enebybergs skola9,90Q
2Emmy Leth2009Enebybergs skola10,26Q
3Edith Duvaldt2009Kyrkskolan10,44q
4Isabelle Burström2009Ekebyskolan10,46
5Thalia Hillstierna2009Danderyds Montessori10,56
6Fanny Floren Miselli2009Kevingeskolan11,03

F 2009 60m Semi - Sammanställning
       
1Rebecka Malmström2009British International9,51Q
2Hanna Romson2009Enebybergs skola9,90Q
3Alice Lindencrona2009Kevingeskolan10,04Q
4Emmy Leth2009Enebybergs skola10,26Q
5Ester Wadström2009Kyrkskolan10,28q
6Edith Duvaldt2009Kyrkskolan10,44q
7Isabelle Burström2009Ekebyskolan10,46
8Thalia Hillstierna2009Danderyds Montessori10,56
9Olivia Täkte2009Kyrkskolan10,59
10Fanny Floren Miselli2009Kevingeskolan11,03
11Julia Lundgren2009Kevingeskolan11,05
12Ida Nordlund2009Kevingeskolan11,25

F 2009 60m Final 
       
1Rebecka Malmström2009British International9,58
2Hanna Romson2009Enebybergs skola9,91
3Alice Lindencrona2009Kevingeskolan10,17
4Emmy Leth2009Enebybergs skola10,21
5Ester Wadström2009Kyrkskolan10,25
6Edith Duvaldt2009Kyrkskolan10,47

F 2009 800m 1 
       
1Julia Lundgren2009Kevingeskolan3,13.81
2Simona Aberra2009Kevingeskolan3,15.98
3Olivia Täkte2009Kyrkskolan3,17.14
4Alice Lindencrona2009Kevingeskolan3,17.76
5Ida Nordlund2009Kevingeskolan3,25.28
6Fanny Floren Miselli2009Kevingeskolan3,31.50
7Stella Roslund2009British International3,33.78
8Elin Hansen2009Kevingeskolan3,40.29
9Amelie Backström Lindholm2009Vasaskolan3,44.31

F 2009 Höjd 1 
       
1Hanna Romson2009Enebybergs skola121
2Emmy Leth2009Enebybergs skola105
2Alice Lindencrona2009Kevingeskolan105
2Olivia Täkte2009Kyrkskolan105
5Lovisa Pauli2009Kyrkskolan105
6Isabelle Burström2009Ekebyskolan100
7Julia Dykstra2009British International100
8Simona Aberra2009Kevingeskolan095
9Julia Lundgren2009Kevingeskolan085
9Amelie Backström Lindholm2009Vasaskolan085

F 2009 Höjd 1  085 095 100 105 110 115 118 121 124
Simona Aberra o o xxx
Isabelle Burström o o o xxx
Emmy Leth o o o o xx-
Hanna Romson o o o o o o o xo xxx
Alice Lindencrona 0 o o o xxx
Julia Lundgren o xxx
Lovisa Pauli o o xo o xxx
Olivia Täkte o o o o xxx
Julia Dykstra o o xo xxx
Amelie Backström Lindholm o xx-

F 2009 Längd 1 
       
1Hanna Romson2009Enebybergs skola3,48
1Rebecka Malmström2009British International3,48
3Emmy Leth2009Enebybergs skola3,46
4Olivia Täkte2009Kyrkskolan3,27
5Cecilia Ovrén2009Kyrkskolan3,26
6Edith Duvaldt2009Kyrkskolan3,19
7Thalia Hillstierna2009Danderyds Montessori3,18
8Simona Aberra2009Kevingeskolan2,98
8Ida Nordlund2009Kevingeskolan2,98
10Lovisa Pauli2009Kyrkskolan2,95
11Ebba Lindén2009Kyrkskolan2,88
12Amelie Backström Lindholm2009Vasaskolan2,84
13Wendela Wagner2009Ekebyskolan2,80
14Märta Hanson2009Enebybergs skola2,76
15Vera Wacha2009British International2,75
16Saga Frey2009Enebybergs skola2,48

F 2009 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Simona Aberra 2,98
Saga Frey 2,48
Vera Wacha 2,75
Thalia Hillstierna 3,18 3,18
Wendela Wagner 2,80
Emmy Leth 3,46
Hanna Romson 3,48
Ida Nordlund 2,98
Ebba Lindén 2,88
Cecilia Ovrén 3,26
Lovisa Pauli 2,95
Olivia Täkte 3,27
Rebecka Malmström 3,48
Märta Hanson 2,76
Edith Duvaldt 3,19
Amelie Backström Lindholm 2,84

F 2009 Kula 1 
       
1Hanna Romson2009Enebybergs skola5,56
2Emmy Leth2009Enebybergs skola5,41
3Rebecka Malmström2009British International5,13
4Isabel Hall2009Ekebyskolan5,04
5Alice Lindencrona2009Kevingeskolan4,75
6Julia Dykstra2009British International4,52
7Evi Kanon2009British International4,34
8Märta Hanson2009Enebybergs skola4,13
9Saga Frey2009Enebybergs skola4,01
10Amelie Backström Lindholm2009Vasaskolan3,84

F 2009 Kula 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Saga Frey 4,01 3,72 3,60
Isabel Hall - 5,04 4,64
Emmy Leth 5,41 5,07 5,23
Hanna Romson 4,20 5,55 5,56
Alice Lindencrona 4,56 4,75 -
Julia Dykstra 3,94 4,52 3,93
Evi Kanon 4,34 4,22 4,04
Rebecka Malmström 4,03 5,13 4,89
Märta Hanson 3,27 - 4,13
Amelie Backström Lindholm 2,93 3,66 3,84

F 2010 60m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Andrea Clason2010Ösbyskolan10,65q
2Astrid Lerne2010Baldersskolan11,30
3Aurora Lilja2010Stocksundsskolan11,63
4Astrid Malmström2010British International12,49

Heat 2
       
1Ella Kleis2010Kyrkskolan11,19
2EbbaCornelia Forssbeck2010Enebybergs skola11,43
3Edith Bjurvill Helgesson2010Stocksundsskolan11,60
4Ellinor Svanström2010Kyrkskolan11,75
5Ebba Ehde2010Kyrkskolan11,90

Heat 3
       
1Elsa Wachtmeister2010Ösbyskolan11,55
2Filippa Laurell2010Kevingeskolan11,65
3Elsa Adolfsson2010British International11,88

Heat 4
       
1Isabella Weithz2010Baldersskolan10,50q
2Ilse Håkansson2010Vendestigen11,12q
3Greta Fallenius2010Elevverket11,20
4Harriet Thyblad2010Baldersskolan11,26
5Isabel Bergström2010Långängsskolan11,78

Heat 5
       
1Isabelle Finnsson2010Svalnässkolan10,84q
2Karolina Åkerhielm2010Ösbyskolan10,91q
3Karin Christensson2010Kyrkskolan11,17q
4Juni Clase2010Elevverket11,63
5Isobel Ahlberg2010Elevverket12,02
6Josephine Louise-Christersen2010Elevverket12,21

Heat 6
       
1Linnea Beckserius2010Danderyds Montessori11,09q
2Mathilda Pauli2010Kyrkskolan11,28
3Lykke Sievert2010Baldersskolan11,32
4Lovisa Anger2010Ösbyskolan12,15
5Lily Gorecki2010Elevverket12,33
6Märta Sundling2010Ösbyskolan12,55

Heat 7
       
1Nina Andersson-Pizzaro2010Danderyds Montessori11,65
2Silvia Chetkovich Navarro2010Elevverket11,81
3Sigrid Metelius2010Ösbyskolan11,98

Heat 8
       
1Sophie Eskilsson2010Baldersskolan10,50q
2Sofia Westerberg2010British International10,84q

Heat 9
       
1Tara Rafinia2010Danderyds Montessori10,86q
2Vilma Ljunggren2010Ösbyskolan11,04q
3TinTin Berg2010Kyrkskolan12,44

Heat 10
       
1Vilma Hoof2010Ekebyskolan10,80q
2Louise Engström2010British International11,68
3Filippa Hjukström2010Vasaskolan11,97
4Clara Sahlén2010Ösbyskolan12,28
5Sofie Ringertz2010Svalnässkolan12,62

F 2010 60m 1 - Sammanställning
       
1Sophie Eskilsson2010Baldersskolan10,50q
2Isabella Weithz2010Baldersskolan10,50q
3Andrea Clason2010Ösbyskolan10,65q
4Vilma Hoof2010Ekebyskolan10,80q
5Isabelle Finnsson2010Svalnässkolan10,84q
6Sofia Westerberg2010British International10,84q
7Tara Rafinia2010Danderyds Montessori10,86q
8Karolina Åkerhielm2010Ösbyskolan10,91q
9Vilma Ljunggren2010Ösbyskolan11,04q
10Linnea Beckserius2010Danderyds Montessori11,09q
11Ilse Håkansson2010Vendestigen11,12q
12Karin Christensson2010Kyrkskolan11,17q
13Ella Kleis2010Kyrkskolan11,19
14Greta Fallenius2010Elevverket11,20
15Harriet Thyblad2010Baldersskolan11,26
16Mathilda Pauli2010Kyrkskolan11,28
17Astrid Lerne2010Baldersskolan11,30
18Lykke Sievert2010Baldersskolan11,32
19EbbaCornelia Forssbeck2010Enebybergs skola11,43
20Elsa Wachtmeister2010Ösbyskolan11,55
21Edith Bjurvill Helgesson2010Stocksundsskolan11,60
22Juni Clase2010Elevverket11,63
23Aurora Lilja2010Stocksundsskolan11,63
24Filippa Laurell2010Kevingeskolan11,65
25Nina Andersson-Pizzaro2010Danderyds Montessori11,65
26Louise Engström2010British International11,68
27Ellinor Svanström2010Kyrkskolan11,75
28Isabel Bergström2010Långängsskolan11,78
29Silvia Chetkovich Navarro2010Elevverket11,81
30Elsa Adolfsson2010British International11,88
31Ebba Ehde2010Kyrkskolan11,90
32Filippa Hjukström2010Vasaskolan11,97
33Sigrid Metelius2010Ösbyskolan11,98
34Isobel Ahlberg2010Elevverket12,02
35Lovisa Anger2010Ösbyskolan12,15
36Josephine Louise-Christersen2010Elevverket12,21
37Clara Sahlén2010Ösbyskolan12,28
38Lily Gorecki2010Elevverket12,33
39TinTin Berg2010Kyrkskolan12,44
40Astrid Malmström2010British International12,49
41Märta Sundling2010Ösbyskolan12,55
42Sofie Ringertz2010Svalnässkolan12,62

F 2010 60m Semi 

Heat 1
       
1Isabella Weithz2010Baldersskolan10,28Q
2Andrea Clason2010Ösbyskolan10,30Q
3Tara Rafinia2010Danderyds Montessori10,61q
4Isabelle Finnsson2010Svalnässkolan10,67
5Ilse Håkansson2010Vendestigen10,81
6Greta Fallenius2010Elevverket11,18

Heat 2
       
1Vilma Hoof2010Ekebyskolan10,04Q
2Sophie Eskilsson2010Baldersskolan10,28Q
3Karolina Åkerhielm2010Ösbyskolan10,36q
4Linnea Beckserius2010Danderyds Montessori10,64
5Sofia Westerberg2010British International10,84
6Karin Christensson2010Kyrkskolan10,94

F 2010 60m Semi - Sammanställning
       
1Vilma Hoof2010Ekebyskolan10,04Q
2Isabella Weithz2010Baldersskolan10,28Q
3Sophie Eskilsson2010Baldersskolan10,28Q
4Andrea Clason2010Ösbyskolan10,30Q
5Karolina Åkerhielm2010Ösbyskolan10,36q
6Tara Rafinia2010Danderyds Montessori10,61q
7Linnea Beckserius2010Danderyds Montessori10,64
8Isabelle Finnsson2010Svalnässkolan10,67
9Ilse Håkansson2010Vendestigen10,81
10Sofia Westerberg2010British International10,84
11Karin Christensson2010Kyrkskolan10,94
12Greta Fallenius2010Elevverket11,18

F 2010 60m Final 
       
1Vilma Hoof2010Ekebyskolan9,94
2Isabella Weithz2010Baldersskolan9,95
3Andrea Clason2010Ösbyskolan10,06
4Karolina Åkerhielm2010Ösbyskolan10,25
5Sophie Eskilsson2010Baldersskolan10,36
6Tara Rafinia2010Danderyds Montessori10,51

F 2010 400m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Isabella Weithz2010Baldersskolan1,20.30
2Andrea Clason2010Ösbyskolan1,20.35
3Aurora Lilja2010Stocksundsskolan1,26.79
4Elsa Wachtmeister2010Ösbyskolan1,28.47
5Karolina Åkerhielm2010Ösbyskolan1,30.59
6Josephine Louise-Christersen2010Elevverket1,31.62
7Elsa Adolfsson2010British International1,34.90
8Filippa Laurell2010Kevingeskolan1,35.81
9Harriet Thyblad2010Baldersskolan1,36.45
10Elvira Enquist2010Ösbyskolan1,39.20
11Agnes Dorell2010Danderyds Montessori1,40.87
12Julia Palagi2010British International1,43.36
 Juni Clase2010ElevverketDNS

Heat 2
       
1Vilma Hoof2010Ekebyskolan1,21.04
2Nina Andersson-Pizzaro2010Danderyds Montessori1,22.61
3Filippa Ståhl2010Vasaskolan1,25.52
4Tara Rafinia2010Danderyds Montessori1,27.24
5Mathilda Pauli2010Kyrkskolan1,27.46
6Silvia Chetkovich Navarro2010Elevverket1,30.34
7Linnea Beckserius2010Danderyds Montessori1,31.22
8India Karnekrans-Almgren2010Elevverket1,34.97
9Märta Sundling2010Ösbyskolan1,35.05
10Sigrid Metelius2010Ösbyskolan1,40.42
11Lovisa Anger2010Ösbyskolan1,40.59
12Clara Sahlén2010Ösbyskolan1,41.15
13Lily Gorecki2010Elevverket1,41.28

F 2010 400m 1 - Sammanställning
       
1Isabella Weithz2010Baldersskolan1,20.30
2Andrea Clason2010Ösbyskolan1,20.35
3Vilma Hoof2010Ekebyskolan1,21.04
4Nina Andersson-Pizzaro2010Danderyds Montessori1,22.61
5Filippa Ståhl2010Vasaskolan1,25.52
6Aurora Lilja2010Stocksundsskolan1,26.79
7Tara Rafinia2010Danderyds Montessori1,27.24
8Mathilda Pauli2010Kyrkskolan1,27.46
9Elsa Wachtmeister2010Ösbyskolan1,28.47
10Silvia Chetkovich Navarro2010Elevverket1,30.34
11Karolina Åkerhielm2010Ösbyskolan1,30.59
12Linnea Beckserius2010Danderyds Montessori1,31.22
13Josephine Louise-Christersen2010Elevverket1,31.62
14Elsa Adolfsson2010British International1,34.90
15India Karnekrans-Almgren2010Elevverket1,34.97
16Märta Sundling2010Ösbyskolan1,35.05
17Filippa Laurell2010Kevingeskolan1,35.81
18Harriet Thyblad2010Baldersskolan1,36.45
19Elvira Enquist2010Ösbyskolan1,39.20
20Sigrid Metelius2010Ösbyskolan1,40.42
21Lovisa Anger2010Ösbyskolan1,40.59
22Agnes Dorell2010Danderyds Montessori1,40.87
23Clara Sahlén2010Ösbyskolan1,41.15
24Lily Gorecki2010Elevverket1,41.28
25Julia Palagi2010British International1,43.36
 Juni Clase2010ElevverketDNS

F 2010 Höjd 1 
       
1Sophie Eskilsson2010Baldersskolan117
2Isabella Weithz2010Baldersskolan105
3Karolina Åkerhielm2010Ösbyskolan105
4Linnea Beckserius2010Danderyds Montessori100
4Cecilia Anthonisen2010Ösbyskolan100
6Isabelle Finnsson2010Svalnässkolan100
7Vilma Hoof2010Ekebyskolan95
7Silvia Chetkovich Navarro2010Elevverket95
7Edith Bjurvill Helgesson2010Stocksundsskolan95
7Andrea Clason2010Ösbyskolan95
11Harriet Thyblad2010Baldersskolan95
11Mie Gumbel2010Kyrkskolan95
13Lykke Sievert2010Baldersskolan95
13Nina Andersson-Pizzaro2010Danderyds Montessori95
15Axeline Lagerbielke2010Ösbyskolan95
16Agnes Dorell2010Danderyds Montessori90
16Lily Gorecki2010Elevverket90
16Carla Dovander2010Baldersskolan90
16Karin Christensson2010Kyrkskolan90
21Elsa Adolfsson2010British International90
22Filippa Laurell2010Kevingeskolan90
22Aurora Lilja2010Stocksundsskolan90
22Elsa Wachtmeister2010Ösbyskolan90
25Juni Clase2010Elevverket90
26Ellen Bornvik2010Elevverket90
27Vilma Ljunggren2010Ösbyskolan85
27Astrid Malmström2010British International85
29Lovisa Anger2010Ösbyskolan85
30Sigrid Metelius2010Ösbyskolan85
30Märta Sundling2010Ösbyskolan85
32Clara Sahlén2010Ösbyskolan85
33Tilde Jakobsson2010Baldersskolan80
33Louise Engström2010British International80
35Nora Wållgren2010Baldersskolan80
36Isabelle Freudmann2010Ösbyskolan80
37Ellinor Svanström2010Kyrkskolan75
37Elsa Hagenblad2010Stocksundsskolan75

F 2010 Höjd 1  100 105 108 111 114 117 119 75 80 85 90 95
Sophie Eskilsson o o xo o xo o xxx o o o o xo
Isabella Weithz 0 o xxx - - - - o o o o o
Harriet Thyblad xxx - - - - - - o o o o xo
Lykke Sievert xxx - - - - - - xo o o o xo
Isabelle Finnsson xxo xxx - - - - - o o o o o
Nora Wållgren - - - - - - - o xo xxx
Agnes Dorell - - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Nina Andersson-Pizzaro xxx - - - - - - o o xo o xo
Linnea Beckserius o xxx - - - - - o o o o o
Vilma Hoof xxx - - - - - - o o o o o
Lily Gorecki - - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Juni Clase - - - - - - - o o xo xo
Ellen Bornvik - - - - - - - o o xxo xxo xxx
Silvia Chetkovich Navarro xxx - - - - - - o o oo o o
Filippa Laurell - - - - - - - o o o xo xxx
Ellinor Svanström - - - - - - - o xxx
Edith Bjurvill Helgesson xxx - - - - - - o o o o o
Elsa Hagenblad - - - - - - - o
Aurora Lilja - - - - - - - o o o xo xxx
Filippa Ståhl - - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Axeline Lagerbielke xxx - - - - - - o xo xo o xxo
Vilma Ljunggren - - - - - - - o o o xxx
Sigrid Metelius - - - - - - - o o xxo xxx
Clara Sahlén - - - - - - - o xo xxo xxx
Märta Sundling - - - - - - - o o xxo xxx
Elsa Wachtmeister - - - - - - - o o o xo xxx
Karolina Åkerhielm o xo xxx - - - - o o o o xxo
Elsa Adolfsson - - - - - - - o o xo o xxx
Astrid Malmström - - - - - - - o o o xxx
Tilde Jakobsson - - - - - - - o o xxx
Carla Dovander - - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Cecilia Anthonisen o xxx - - - - - o o o o o
Andrea Clason xxx - - - - - - o o o o o
Lovisa Anger - - - - - - - o o xo xxx
Isabelle Freudmann - - - - - - - o xxo xxx
Karin Christensson - - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Mie Gumbel xxx - - - - - - o o o o xo
Louise Engström - - - - - - - o o xxx

F 2010 Längd 1 
       
1Sophie Eskilsson2010Baldersskolan3,39
2EbbaCornelia Forssbeck2010Enebybergs skola3,25
3Vilma Hoof2010Ekebyskolan3,19
4Filippa Ståhl2010Vasaskolan2,98
5Ilse Håkansson2010Vendestigen2,972,92
6Isabella Weithz2010Baldersskolan2,972,83
7Isabelle Finnsson2010Svalnässkolan2,93
8Andrea Clason2010Ösbyskolan2,912,67
9Aurora Lilja2010Stocksundsskolan2,91
10Cecilia Anthonisen2010Ösbyskolan2,83
11Moa Ljungheimer2010Kevingeskolan2,79
12Karolina Åkerhielm2010Ösbyskolan2,782,72
13Hedda Malmodin2010Stocksundsskolan2,78
14Elvira Enquist2010Ösbyskolan2,74
15Astrid Lerne2010Baldersskolan2,72
16Sofia Westerberg2010British International2,69
17Astrid Malmström2010British International2,68
18Edith Bjurvill Helgesson2010Stocksundsskolan2,672,61
19Ellinor Svanström2010Kyrkskolan2,672,47
20Juni Clase2010Elevverket2,67
21Harriet Thyblad2010Baldersskolan2,64
22Karin Christensson2010Kyrkskolan2,60
23Carla Dovander2010Baldersskolan2,582,58
24Silvia Chetkovich Navarro2010Elevverket2,582,46
25Lily Gorecki2010Elevverket2,58
26Elsa Adolfsson2010British International2,56
27India Karnekrans-Almgren2010Elevverket2,542,52
28Filippa Hjukström2010Vasaskolan2,542,16
29Vendela Cronehag2010Långängsskolan2,54
30Lovisa Anger2010Ösbyskolan2,52
31Filippa Laurell2010Kevingeskolan2,49
32Elsa Hagenblad2010Stocksundsskolan2,48
33Josephine Louise-Christersen2010Elevverket2,47
34Axeline Lagerbielke2010Ösbyskolan2,46
35Isabel Bergström2010Långängsskolan2,442,15
36Ellen Bornvik2010Elevverket2,44
37Sigrid Metelius2010Ösbyskolan2,422,29
38Märta Sundling2010Ösbyskolan2,422,26
39Elsa Wachtmeister2010Ösbyskolan2,422,23
40Linnea Beckserius2010Danderyds Montessori2,38
41Sofie Ringertz2010Svalnässkolan2,352,33
42Vilma Ljunggren2010Ösbyskolan2,35
43Ebba Ehde2010Kyrkskolan2,28
44Louise Engström2010British International2,27
45Tilde Jakobsson2010Baldersskolan2,22
46TinTin Berg2010Kyrkskolan2,21
47Clara Sahlén2010Ösbyskolan2,19
48Nora Wållgren2010Baldersskolan2,16
49Isabelle Freudmann2010Ösbyskolan2,11
50Estelle Kämpe2010Vendestigen2,09
51Ninja Ström2010Baldersskolan2,07
52Soomin Han2010British International2,05
53Vera Kjellberg2010Stocksundsskolan1,92
54Stella Elfström2010Baldersskolan1,58

F 2010 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sophie Eskilsson 3,39 3,24
Isabella Weithz 2,97 2,83
EbbaCornelia Forssbeck 3,00 3,25
Harriet Thyblad 2,64 2,62
Isabelle Finnsson 2,86 2,93
Nora Wållgren 2,16 2,03
Astrid Lerne 2,72 2,59
Stella Elfström 1,58 -
Linnea Beckserius 2,38 -
Vilma Hoof 3,19 3,02
Lily Gorecki 2,58 -
India Karnekrans-Almgren 2,54 2,52
Juni Clase 2,67 -
Ellen Bornvik 2,44 -
Silvia Chetkovich Navarro 2,58 2,46
Josephine Louise-Christersen 2,47 2,44
Filippa Laurell 2,49 2,31
Moa Ljungheimer 2,79 2,46
Ellinor Svanström 2,47 2,67
Isabel Bergström 2,15 2,44
Edith Bjurvill Helgesson 2,61 2,67
Elsa Hagenblad 2,07 2,48
Vera Kjellberg 1,92
Aurora Lilja 2,91 - -
Sofie Ringertz 2,35 2,33
Filippa Hjukström 2,54 2,16
Filippa Ståhl 2,81 2,98
Ilse Håkansson 2,92 2,97
Estelle Kämpe 2,09 1,99
Axeline Lagerbielke 2,46 -
Vilma Ljunggren 2,35
Sigrid Metelius 2,42 2,29
Clara Sahlén 2,10 2,19
Märta Sundling 2,26 2,42
Elsa Wachtmeister 2,42 2,23
Karolina Åkerhielm 2,78 2,72
Elsa Adolfsson - 2,56
Soomin Han 2,05 -
Sofia Westerberg 2,65 2,69
Astrid Malmström 2,54 2,68
Tilde Jakobsson 2,22 -
Carla Dovander 2,58 2,58
Cecilia Anthonisen 2,83 -
Andrea Clason 2,91 2,67
Lovisa Anger 2,35 2,52
Isabelle Freudmann 2,11 2,05
Elvira Enquist 2,74 2,67
Ebba Ehde - 2,28
Karin Christensson 2,60 2,56
TinTin Berg 2,21 2,13
Vendela Cronehag 2,54
Louise Engström 2,27 2,19
Hedda Malmodin 2,78 -
Ninja Ström 2,07 -

F 2010 Boll 1 
       
1Nina Andersson-Pizzaro2010Danderyds Montessori25,54
2Andrea Clason2010Ösbyskolan24,17
3Silvia Chetkovich Navarro2010Elevverket20,89
4Märta Sundling2010Ösbyskolan20,28
5Sophie Eskilsson2010Baldersskolan20,09
6Karolina Åkerhielm2010Ösbyskolan18,27
7Isabella Weithz2010Baldersskolan17,99
8Lovisa Anger2010Ösbyskolan17,58
9Josephine Louise-Christersen2010Elevverket17,56
10Harriet Thyblad2010Baldersskolan17,52
11Astrid Malmström2010British International17,17
12Filippa Ståhl2010Vasaskolan17,07
13Agnes Dorell2010Danderyds Montessori16,57
14India Karnekrans-Almgren2010Elevverket15,14
15Mathilda Pauli2010Kyrkskolan15,07
16Elsa Adolfsson2010British International14,85
17Elvira Enquist2010Ösbyskolan14,34
18Sigrid Metelius2010Ösbyskolan14,07
19Clara Sahlén2010Ösbyskolan13,89
20Lily Gorecki2010Elevverket13,46
21Vilma Hoof2010Ekebyskolan12,37
22Elsa Wachtmeister2010Ösbyskolan11,18
23Filippa Laurell2010Kevingeskolan9,09

F 2010 Boll 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sophie Eskilsson 20,09
Isabella Weithz 17,99
Harriet Thyblad 17,52
Agnes Dorell 16,57
Nina Andersson-Pizzaro 25,54
Vilma Hoof 12,37
Lily Gorecki 13,46
India Karnekrans-Almgren 15,14
Silvia Chetkovich Navarro 20,89
Josephine Louise-Christersen 17,56
Filippa Laurell 9,09
Mathilda Pauli 15,07
Filippa Ståhl 17,07
Sigrid Metelius 14,07
Clara Sahlén 13,89
Märta Sundling 20,28
Elsa Wachtmeister 11,18
Karolina Åkerhielm 18,27
Elsa Adolfsson 14,85
Soomin Han
Astrid Malmström 17,17
Andrea Clason 24,17
Lovisa Anger 17,58
Elvira Enquist 14,34

F 2011 60m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Alice Wessel2011Ösbyskolan11,21q
2Alice Klouda2011Baldersskolan11,45q
3Mathilda Command2011Enebybergs skola11,73q
4Agnes Furness2011Baldersskolan12,32
5Anastasia Fernandez-Maeuskaya2011British International14,24
6Anika Pratalad2011British International14,34

Heat 2
       
1Ebba Wiberf2011Baldersskolan11,29q
2Elin Ingrid Alice Wästlund2011Elevverket12,80
3Clara Celsing Edgren2011Vasaskolan13,05

Heat 3
       
1Eliza Morakinyo2011Kevingeskolan10,33q
2Fredrika Dahlborn2011Enebybergs skola12,08
2Ellen Björsell2011Ösbyskolan12,08
4Emma Ahlberg2011Baldersskolan12,56
5Enya Stenflo2011Danderyds Montessori12,88

Heat 4
       
1Grace Bernstein2011Ekebyskolan9,89qDOS Rekord!
2Henrietta Pedersen2011Ekebyskolan13,36
3Ines Chouillet2011British International13,75
4Freya Nissfolk2011British International14,12

Heat 5
       
1Jamie Louwrens2011British International10,53q
2Iris Lindencrona2011Kevingeskolan10,59q
3Isabelle Nylund2011Elevverket12,30
4Juliette Mattson2011Ösbyskolan13,39
5Julie Almstok2011Ösbyskolan13,78

Heat 6
       
1Lyla Biggs2011British International12,28
2Lea Danielsson2011Ösbyskolan13,32
3Lisa Holmqvist2011Ösbyskolan13,57
4Klara Kolb2011Ösbyskolan14,11

Heat 7
       
1Nathalie Krook2011Ösbyskolan11,20q
2Olivia Arnberg2011Ösbyskolan12,06
3Olivia Lanner-Reutanauer2011Danderyds Montessori12,13
4Nora Brevik2011Baldersskolan12,44
5Nathalie Tryggvason2011Ösbyskolan13,08

Heat 8
       
1Sophie Zorin-Narain2011British International11,09q
2Stina Thyblad Arlehov2011Baldersskolan11,77q
3Stella Brodin2011Kevingeskolan11,89q
4Stephanie Krook2011Ösbyskolan13,08

Heat 9
       
1Telma Björkwall2011Danderyds Montessori11,95
2Carla von Kanzow2011Ösbyskolan12,62
3Ziggy von Seth2011British International13,42

F 2011 60m 1 - Sammanställning
       
1Grace Bernstein2011Ekebyskolan9,89qDOS Rekord!
2Eliza Morakinyo2011Kevingeskolan10,33q
3Jamie Louwrens2011British International10,53q
4Iris Lindencrona2011Kevingeskolan10,59q
5Sophie Zorin-Narain2011British International11,09q
6Nathalie Krook2011Ösbyskolan11,20q
7Alice Wessel2011Ösbyskolan11,21q
8Ebba Wiberf2011Baldersskolan11,29q
9Alice Klouda2011Baldersskolan11,45q
10Mathilda Command2011Enebybergs skola11,73q
11Stina Thyblad Arlehov2011Baldersskolan11,77q
12Stella Brodin2011Kevingeskolan11,89q
13Telma Björkwall2011Danderyds Montessori11,95
14Olivia Arnberg2011Ösbyskolan12,06
15Fredrika Dahlborn2011Enebybergs skola12,08
16Ellen Björsell2011Ösbyskolan12,08
17Olivia Lanner-Reutanauer2011Danderyds Montessori12,13
18Lyla Biggs2011British International12,28
19Isabelle Nylund2011Elevverket12,30
20Agnes Furness2011Baldersskolan12,32
21Nora Brevik2011Baldersskolan12,44
22Emma Ahlberg2011Baldersskolan12,56
23Carla von Kanzow2011Ösbyskolan12,62
24Elin Ingrid Alice Wästlund2011Elevverket12,80
25Enya Stenflo2011Danderyds Montessori12,88
26Clara Celsing Edgren2011Vasaskolan13,05
27Stephanie Krook2011Ösbyskolan13,08
28Nathalie Tryggvason2011Ösbyskolan13,08
29Lea Danielsson2011Ösbyskolan13,32
30Henrietta Pedersen2011Ekebyskolan13,36
31Juliette Mattson2011Ösbyskolan13,39
32Ziggy von Seth2011British International13,42
33Lisa Holmqvist2011Ösbyskolan13,57
34Ines Chouillet2011British International13,75
35Julie Almstok2011Ösbyskolan13,78
36Klara Kolb2011Ösbyskolan14,11
37Freya Nissfolk2011British International14,12
38Anastasia Fernandez-Maeuskaya2011British International14,24
39Anika Pratalad2011British International14,34

F 2011 60m Semi 

Heat 1
       
1Grace Bernstein2011Ekebyskolan9,97Q
2Sophie Zorin-Narain2011British International10,41Q
3Jamie Louwrens2011British International10,49q
4Alice Wessel2011Ösbyskolan10,79q
5Stina Thyblad Arlehov2011Baldersskolan11,26
6Alice Klouda2011Baldersskolan11,29

Heat 2
       
1Eliza Morakinyo2011Kevingeskolan10,05Q
2Iris Lindencrona2011Kevingeskolan10,60Q
3Ebba Wiberf2011Baldersskolan11,02,013
3Nathalie Krook2011Ösbyskolan11,02,011
5Mathilda Command2011Enebybergs skola11,30
6Stella Brodin2011Kevingeskolan11,45

F 2011 60m Semi - Sammanställning
       
1Grace Bernstein2011Ekebyskolan9,97Q
2Eliza Morakinyo2011Kevingeskolan10,05Q
3Sophie Zorin-Narain2011British International10,41Q
4Iris Lindencrona2011Kevingeskolan10,60Q
5Jamie Louwrens2011British International10,49q
6Alice Wessel2011Ösbyskolan10,79q
7Ebba Wiberf2011Baldersskolan11,02,013
8Nathalie Krook2011Ösbyskolan11,02,011
9Stina Thyblad Arlehov2011Baldersskolan11,26
10Alice Klouda2011Baldersskolan11,29
11Mathilda Command2011Enebybergs skola11,30
12Stella Brodin2011Kevingeskolan11,45

F 2011 60m Final 
       
1Eliza Morakinyo2011Kevingeskolan9,70DOS Rekord!
2Grace Bernstein2011Ekebyskolan9,79
3Sophie Zorin-Narain2011British International10,23
4Iris Lindencrona2011Kevingeskolan10,24
5Jamie Louwrens2011British International10,29
6Alice Wessel2011Ösbyskolan10,77

F 2011 400m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Grace Bernstein2011Ekebyskolan1,16.97
2Eliza Morakinyo2011Kevingeskolan1,24.49
3Iris Lindencrona2011Kevingeskolan1,26.54
4Jamie Louwrens2011British International1,27.04
5Ebba Wiberf2011Baldersskolan1,30.61
6Alice Klouda2011Baldersskolan1,32.93
7Emma Ahlberg2011Baldersskolan1,40.53
8Elin Ingrid Alice Wästlund2011Elevverket1,41.76
9Anika Pratalad2011British International2,36.00

Heat 2
       
1Nathalie Krook2011Ösbyskolan1,29,02
2Fredrika Dahlborn2011Enebybergs skola1,30.45
3Agnes Furness2011Baldersskolan1,31.11
4Lovisa Svantegård2011Danderyds Montessori1,32.35
5Isabelle Nylund2011Elevverket1,39.01
6Nora Brevik2011Baldersskolan1,40.10
7Lisa Holmqvist2011Ösbyskolan1,47.49
8Lea Danielsson2011Ösbyskolan1,47.67

Heat 3
       
1Sophia Strand2011Stocksundsskolan1,29.96
2Stina Thyblad Arlehov2011Baldersskolan1,30.22
3Sophie Zorin-Narain2011British International1,31.43
4Alona Leshem2011British International1,31.44
5Olivia Arnberg2011Ösbyskolan1,38.31
6Isabelle Milton2011Ösbyskolan1,41.48
7Mathilda Command2011Enebybergs skola1,41.82
8Lyla Biggs2011British International1,46.20

F 2011 400m 1 - Sammanställning
       
1Grace Bernstein2011Ekebyskolan1,16.97
2Eliza Morakinyo2011Kevingeskolan1,24.49
3Iris Lindencrona2011Kevingeskolan1,26.54
4Jamie Louwrens2011British International1,27.04
5Nathalie Krook2011Ösbyskolan1,29,02
6Sophia Strand2011Stocksundsskolan1,29.96
7Stina Thyblad Arlehov2011Baldersskolan1,30.22
8Fredrika Dahlborn2011Enebybergs skola1,30.45
9Ebba Wiberf2011Baldersskolan1,30.61
10Agnes Furness2011Baldersskolan1,31.11
11Sophie Zorin-Narain2011British International1,31.43
12Alona Leshem2011British International1,31.44
13Lovisa Svantegård2011Danderyds Montessori1,32.35
14Alice Klouda2011Baldersskolan1,32.93
15Olivia Arnberg2011Ösbyskolan1,38.31
16Isabelle Nylund2011Elevverket1,39.01
17Nora Brevik2011Baldersskolan1,40.10
18Emma Ahlberg2011Baldersskolan1,40.53
19Isabelle Milton2011Ösbyskolan1,41.48
20Elin Ingrid Alice Wästlund2011Elevverket1,41.76
21Mathilda Command2011Enebybergs skola1,41.82
22Lyla Biggs2011British International1,46.20
23Lisa Holmqvist2011Ösbyskolan1,47.49
24Lea Danielsson2011Ösbyskolan1,47.67
25Anika Pratalad2011British International2,36.00

F 2011 Höjd 1 
       
1Sophie Zorin-Narain2011British International103
2Iris Lindencrona2011Kevingeskolan100
3Eliza Morakinyo2011Kevingeskolan95
4Telma Björkwall2011Danderyds Montessori90
5Lovisa Svantegård2011Danderyds Montessori90
6Alice Klouda2011Baldersskolan85
7Sophia Strand2011Stocksundsskolan85
8Enya Stenflo2011Danderyds Montessori85
9Henrietta Pedersen2011Ekebyskolan85
10Linnea Ekelund2011Kyrkskolan80
11Agnes Furness2011Baldersskolan75
12Elin Ingrid Alice Wästlund2011Elevverket75
13Isabelle Nylund2011Elevverket75
 Anika Pratalad2011British Internationalx
 Julia Moritz2011Baldersskolanx
 Sophia Janelid Nelson2011Baldersskolanx

F 2011 Höjd 1  100 103 75 80 85 90 95
Alice Klouda - - o o o xxx
Agnes Furness - - o x
Enya Stenflo - - o o xxo xxx
Telma Björkwall - - o o o o xxx
Henrietta Pedersen - - o xo xxo xxx
Elin Ingrid Alice Wästlund - - xo xxx
Isabelle Nylund - - xxo xxx
Iris Lindencrona xo xxx o o xo o xo
Sophia Strand - - o o xo xxx
Anika Pratalad - - xxx
Sophie Zorin-Narain xo xxo xo o o o xxo
Eliza Morakinyo xxx - o o o xo o
Lovisa Svantegård - - o o o xxo xxx
Julia Moritz - - xx-
Linnea Ekelund - - o xo xxx
Sophia Janelid Nelson - - xx-

F 2011 Längd 1 
       
1Grace Bernstein2011Ekebyskolan3,55DOS REKORD!
2Iris Lindencrona2011Kevingeskolan3,16
3Eliza Morakinyo2011Kevingeskolan3,13
4Sophie Zorin-Narain2011British International3,08
5Jamie Louwrens2011British International3,03
6Ebba Wiberf2011Baldersskolan2,88
7Alice Wessel2011Ösbyskolan2,87
7Alice Wesell2011Ösbyskolan2,87
9Ines Chouillet2011British International2,82
10Alice Klouda2011Baldersskolan2,76
11Sophia Strand2011Stocksundsskolan2,72
12Agnes Furness2011Baldersskolan2,692,69
13Nathalie Krook2011Ösbyskolan2,692,19
14Mimi Råstrand2011Vasaskolan2,68
15Stina Thyblad Arlehov2011Baldersskolan2,64
16Ellen Björsell2011Ösbyskolan2,61
17Nora Brevik2011Baldersskolan2,58
18Olivia Arnberg2011Ösbyskolan2,55
20Lisa Holmqvist2011Ösbyskolan2,472,40
21Emma Ahlberg2011Baldersskolan2,472,33
22Elin Ingrid Alice Wästlund2011Elevverket2,392,37
23Olivia Lanner-Reutanauer2011Danderyds Montessori2,39
24Henrietta Pedersen2011Ekebyskolan2,37
25Klara Nordenborg2011Vasaskolan2,34
26Telma Björkwall2011Danderyds Montessori2,33
27Alona Leshem2011British International2,30
28Juliette Mattson2011Ösbyskolan2,27
29Stephanie Krook2011Ösbyskolan2,26
30Malin Sandén2011Ösbyskolan2,23
31Claudia Hall2011Ösbyskolan2,22
32Nathalie Tryggvason2011Ösbyskolan2,16
33Ziggy von Seth2011British International2,13
34Lea Danielsson2011Ösbyskolan2,07
35Julia Moritz2011Baldersskolan2,042,00
36Anastasia Fernandez-Maeuskaya2011British International2,041,78
37Enya Stenflo2011Danderyds Montessori1,96
38Klara Kolb2011Ösbyskolan1,91
39Isabelle Nylund2011Elevverket1,87
40Freya Nissfolk2011British International1,77
41Anika Pratalad2011British International1,59
42Sophia Janelid Nelson2011Baldersskolan1,58

F 2011 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Wiberf 2,88 2,81 2,71
Alice Klouda 2,76 2,65 2,58
Stina Thyblad Arlehov 2,43 2,64 2,55
Agnes Furness 2,62 2,69 2,69
Nora Brevik 2,58 2,38 2,48
Emma Ahlberg 2,33 2,47 2,31
Jamie Louwrens - 3,03 3,02
Enya Stenflo 1,85 1,96 1,92
Olivia Lanner-Reutanauer - 2,39 -
Telma Björkwall - 2,29 2,33
Grace Bernstein 3,55 3,47 3,43
Henrietta Pedersen 2,28 2,37 2,19
Elin Ingrid Alice Wästlund 1,99 2,39 2,37
Isabelle Nylund 1,74 1,72 1,87
Iris Lindencrona 3,05 3,02 3,16
Sophia Strand 2,72 - -
Mimi Råstrand 2,46 2,45 2,68
Klara Kolb 1,71 1,91 -
Nathalie Krook - 2,19 2,69
Stephanie Krook - 2,26 2,24
Juliette Mattson 2,04 2,19 2,27
Malin Sandén 2,23 1,81 1,96
Nathalie Tryggvason 1,93 - 2,16
Alice Wessel 2,77 2,74 2,87
Anika Pratalad 1,20 1,02 1,59
Freya Nissfolk 1,42 - 1,77
Sophie Zorin-Narain 2,92 2,68 3,08
Anastasia Fernandez-Maeuskaya 2,04 - 1,78
Alona Leshem 2,30 2,21 2,24
Ines Chouillet 1,85 1,62 2,82
Ziggy von Seth 2,13 - 1,79
Eliza Morakinyo 2,89 2,95 3,13
Julia Moritz 2,04 2,00 1,96
Claudia Hall 2,22 2,15 1,99
Ellen Björsell 2,56 2,53 2,61
Lea Danielsson 1,62 2,07 2,02
Lisa Holmqvist 2,40 2,40 2,47
Olivia Arnberg 2,54 2,55 2,26
Sophia Janelid Nelson 1,58 1,31 1,21
Alice Wesell 2,77 2,74 2,87
Klara Nordenborg 2,18 2,30 2,34

F 2011 Boll 1 
       
1Grace Bernstein2011Ekebyskolan26,19DOS Rekord!
2Mathilda Command2011Enebybergs skola18,58
3Elsa Leth2011Enebybergs skola17,56
4Nathalie Krook2011Ösbyskolan16,45
5Hermine Erhardt2011Ösbyskolan14,10
6Sophie Zorin-Narain2011British International12,,91
7Agnes Furness2011Baldersskolan12,89
8Stina Thyblad Arlehov2011Baldersskolan12,75
9Emma Ahlberg2011Baldersskolan12,43
10Lyla Biggs2011British International12,01
11Nora Brevik2011Baldersskolan11,76
12Lisa Holmqvist2011Ösbyskolan10,57
13Stephanie Krook2011Ösbyskolan9,63
14Carla von Kanzow2011Ösbyskolan9,45
15Lea Danielsson2011Ösbyskolan9,26
16Anastasia Fernandez-Maeuskaya2011British International9,09
17Nathalie Tryggvason2011Ösbyskolan8,88
18Telma Björkwall2011Danderyds Montessori8,55
19Klara Kolb2011Ösbyskolan8,52
20Anika Pratalad2011British International6,30
21Ines Chouillet2011British International5,55


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems